Passing

Passing Leaders

View all players
PlayerTeamPOSPass CompPass AttPassYardsCOMP%Pass TDsPass INT
Joe BurrowCINQB1742372644733023
Sam HowellWASQB1582342549682031
Tua TagovailoaMIAQB1812642476691721
Baker MayfieldCLEQB1752552391691526
Jared GoffLARQB16423023337116806
Jalen HurtsPHIQB1442172309661522
Dak PrescottDALQB1422082092681215
Jordan LoveGBQB1322271921581416
Desmond RidderATLQB961491851642214
Kenny PickettPITQB1161771737661710