Passing

Passing Leaders

View all players
PlayerTeamPOSPass CompPass AttPassYardsCOMP%Pass TDsPass INT
Jared GoffLARQB22631834677124814
Joe BurrowCINQB2283123252733530
Sam HowellWASQB1922833248682535
Jalen HurtsPHIQB1873073113612037
Dak PrescottDALQB1952793052701520
Tua TagovailoaMIAQB2193143028702125
Baker MayfieldCLEQB2183072988711731
Jordan LoveGBQB1953382975582030
Kenny PickettPITQB1552392363652215
Desmond RidderATLQB1171772165662714