Passing

Passing Leaders

View all players
RankPlayerTeamPass CompPass AttPassYardsCOMP%Pass TDsPass INT
1Tom BradyTB1321882111701818
2Josh AllenBUF1252042055611914
3Aaron RodgersGB104159153165719
4Joe BurrowCIN148207150371422
5Derek CarrLV106151149770812
6Jalen HurtsPHI72140144451521
7Matt RyanATL91153138759923
8Dak PrescottDAL9513412077167
9Matthew StaffordLAR92133119569713
10Justin HerbertLAC7210599669914