Interceptions

Interception Leaders

PlayerDef IntIntYardsInt Lg
Minkah Fitzpatrick13200133
Kenneth Murray Jr.13277196
Byron Murphy Jr.9247246
Carlton Davis9117115
Patrick Peterson9139115
DeShon Elliott9182144
Justin Reid94647
Anthony Harris91560
Harrison Smith91200
Sean Murphy-Bunting8218194
Jamel Dean87878
Adrian Amos800
Rayshawn Jenkins8103103
Richard Sherman8310
C.J. Gardner-Johnson77071
Terrell Edmunds7134122
Darqueze Dennard7320
Darnell Savage700
Jimmy Smith77960
Casey Hayward Jr.75619
Bradley Roby79182
Keanu Neal6250
Ben Niemann67540
Gareon Conley67027
Xavier Woods6149132
Donovan Wilson62018
Troy Apke6180146
Lavonte David68686
Ronald Darby6148117
Donte Jackson680
Fabian Moreau6146149
Johnathan Abram69054
Tyrann Mathieu68888
George Iloka6520
Budda Baker610189
Tre Boston600
Eddie Jackson510740
Joe Haden53030
Marshon Lattimore55858
Avonte Maddox5057
Marcus Peters56363
Ricardo Allen5270
Devin Bush5156108
Leighton Vander Esch53626
Jeff Gladney5580
Mike Edwards56248
Nick Kwiatkoski5340
Zach Cunningham46852
Jaylon Johnson45151
A.J. Terrell400
Greedy Williams48225
Landon Collins4170161
Trevon Diggs4101101
Jamal Adams44919
Derwin James46868
Marlon Humphrey48672
Kevin Johnson4820
Antoine Winfield Jr.4111111
Marcus Williams47878
Kendall Fuller479
Alex Singleton400
Demario Davis43838
Anthony Hitchens4181175
Cole Holcomb43838
Steven Nelson44242
Mike Hughes4900
Patrick Queen4202202
Kevin King400
Danny Trevathan42323
Eric Kendricks4430
Isaiah Oliver300
Jaylon Smith35053
Chuck Clark32121
Parry Nickerson3550
Deion Jones3650
Jermaine Carter310
Charvarius Ward34242
Shaquill Griffin32828
Malcolm Jenkins35151
Damontae Kazee300
Jeremy Chinn3190
Roquan Smith31919
Tre Flowers39342
Janoris Jenkins3159159
Cameron Sutton36767
Trayvon Mullen3300
Quinton Dunbar32525
Chris Harris Jr.31414
Tashaun Gipson Sr.344
Mike Hilton39664
Lamarcus Joyner3200
Jaquiski Tartt3130
Dre Kirkpatrick32323
Rasul Douglas3210
Isaiah Johnson3350
Jaire Alexander300
Darius Slay300
Jonathan Jones39292
Denzel Ward32219
K.J. Wright3148
Kyle Fuller3121121
Dylan Cole33838
Chandon Sullivan300
L’Jarius Sneed35936
Craig Robertson311
Reuben Foster33838
Jordyn Brooks2120
Kevin Byard21920
Lonnie Johnson Jr.24242
Jessie Bates III200
Anthony Brown23030
Nickell Robey-Coleman200
Devin White23030
Devin McCourty2180
Drue Tranquill2207
Hardy Nickerson240
Kyzir White21313
Dorian O’Daniel23737
Sione Takitaki22113
Isaiah Simmons266
Bud Dupree22323
Ross Cockrell25353
Karl Joseph2230
Sharrod Neasman200
Adcarus Taylor2720
Denzel Perryman21313
Terrance Mitchell210
Quandre Diggs21616
Foyesade Oluokun230
Shaquil Barrett22929
Fred Warner250
Dre Greenlaw2370
T.J. Edwards200
L.J. Fort21212
Matthew Judon2140
Marcus Epps200
Jimmie Ward200
Kevin Peterson23434
Patrick Chung27754
J.C. Jackson21414
P.J. Williams22121
Jalen Mills200
Troy Pride Jr.200
Rodney McLeod200
Chidobe Awuzie222
Juan Thornhill299
Myles Garrett1210
Alex Anzalone100
Jordan Hicks12020
Ty Summers100
Jacob Phillips100
Ifeadi Odenigbo1320
William Jackson III100
Shaq Thompson100
Tarvarius Moore100
Krys Barnes1260
John Reid100
Holton Hill110
LaRoy Reynolds110
Stephon Gilmore14040
Marcus Davenport11616
Cameron Heyward13838
Jalen Thompson13030
Erik Harris13131
John Johnson III160
K’Waun Williams1550
Keion Crossen13333
Kwon Alexander144
Michael Davis14646
Nicholas Morrow100
Jason Verrett100
DeAndre Houston-Carson13636
Jourdan Lewis13030
Deon Bush199
Ulysees Gilbert III12121
Greg Stroman1-190
Sean Lee133
Khaleke Hudson11111
Malik Harrison166
Mack Wilson100
Dante Fowler Jr.180
Desmond King II144
Troy Dye100
Alex Okafor144
Damon Arnette1030
Ugo Amadi180
Carlos Dunlap1600
Ja’Whaun Bentley1760
Mackensie Alexander1990
Bobby Wagner144
Za’Darius Smith100
Frank Clark1120
Aldon Smith11515
Linval Joseph155
Darius Phillips100
Jordan Fuller180
Kamren Curl100
Sheldon Richardson100
Antwaun Woods177
Daniel Sorensen100
Vince Williams100
Carl Lawson100
Montravius Adams000
Jessie Lemonier000
Marlon Davidson000
Jalyn Holmes000
Montez Sweat000
Michael Brockers000
Ross Blacklock000
Jordan Elliott000
Akiem Hicks000
Pernell McPhee000
Johnathan Hankins000
Joe Jackson000
Deatrich Wise Jr.000
Hassan Ridgeway000
Matt Ioannidis000
Yannick Ngakoue000
Jeffery Simmons000
Kendal Vickers000
houlos Watkins000
Amani Bledsoe000
Malcom Brown000
Stephen Weatherly000
T.J. Watt000
Anthony Nelson000
Shilique Calhoun000
Jason Pierre-Paul000
DaQuan Jones000
Kevin Givens000
Jarran Reed000
DeMarcus Lawrence000
Micah Kiser000
Khalid Kareem000
Ryan Connelly000
Jadeveon Clowney000
Justin Hollins000
Peter Kalambayi000
Chase Young000
Danielle Hunter000
Kawann Short000
Christian Covington000
Genard Avery000
Cody Barton000
Jerry Tillery000
Natrez Patrick000
Kyle Wilber000
Brennan Shoulett000
Luke Gifford000
Germaine Pratt000
Quinton Bell000
Aaron Donald000
Byron Cowart000
Alex Highsmith000
Shy Tuttle000
Javon Kinlaw000
Trevis Gipson000
Damontre’ Moore000
Anfernee Jennings000
J.J. Watt000
Margus Hunt000
Patrick O’Connor000
Daniel McCullers000
Maurice Hurst000
Carlos Davis000
Trysten Hill000
Damion Square000
Justin Ellis000
Adam Butler000
Sebastian Joseph-Day000
Josh Mauro000
Larry Ogunjobi000
Harold Landry III000
Mike Pennel000
Anthony Rush000
Arden Key000
Nick Vigil000
Whitney Mercilus000
De’Jon Harris000
Akeem Davis-Gaither000
De’Vondre Campbell000
Christian Kirksey000
Thomas Davis Sr.000
Trey Hendrickson000
Brent Urban000
Sheldon Rankins000
Poona Ford000
Grady Jarrett000
Geno Atkins000
Kentavius Street000
Benson Mayowa016
Derek Rivers000
Kenny Clark000
Derek Wolfe000
Maliek Collins000
Malik Jackson000
Roy Robertson-Harris000
Robert Quinn000
Isaiah Mack000
Leki Fotu000
Daron Payne000
Jack Crawford000
Jaleel Johnson000
Deadrin Senat000
Khalil Davis000
Randy Ramsey000
Tyson Alualu000
Josh Sweat000
Cameron Jordan000
Carl Nassib000
Charles Omenihu000
Dean Lowry000
Chris Jones000
Nick Bosa000
Efe Obada000
Angelo Blackson000
Tyeler Davison000
Broderick Washington000
Dion Jordan000
Isaiah Buggs000
Vincent Taylor000
Neville Gallimore000
Derek Barnett000
Carl Granderson000
Clelin Ferrell000
Kingsley Keke000
P.J. Hall000
Armon Watts000
Derrick Brown000
Porter Gustin000
Jordan Phillips000
Jachai Polite000
Yetur Gross-Matos000
Chris Wormley000
Mario Edwards Jr.000
Everson Griffen000
Tyler Lancaster000
Joey Bosa000
Dontari Poe000
Morgan Fox000
Malcolm Roach000
Sam Hubbard000
Zach Allen000
Stephon Tuitt000
Corey Peters000
Rashard Lawrence000
Ndamukong Suh000
Matt Dickerson000
Kerry Hyder Jr.000
Dorance Armstrong000
Charles Harris000
William Gholston000
Bilal Nichols000
Tershawn Wharton000
Tanoh Kpassagnon000
James Smith-Williams000
Preston Smith000
Zach Kerr000
Eddie Goldman000
Brandon Williams000
Larrell Murchison000
D.J. Reader000
Fletcher Cox000
Greg Gaines000
Cortez Broughton000
Jacob Tuioti-Mariner000
Derrick Nnadi000
Ryan Kerrigan000
Arik Armstead000
L.J. Collier000
Justin Madubuike000
Freedom Akinmoladun000
Tim Settle000
Eric Banks000
Taco Charlton000
Takkarist McKinley000
Adrian Clayborn000
James Vaughters000
B.J. Goodson000
Jonathan Allen000
Marquis Haynes000
D.J. Jones000
Tyrone Crawford000
Javon Hargrave000
David Onyemata000
Isaac Rochell000
Maxx Crosby000
Brandon Dunn000
Shamar Stephen000
Andrew Brown000
D.J. Wonnum000
Bravvion Roy000
Lawrence Guy000
Billy Winn000
Calais Campbell000
Allen Bailey000
Olasunkanmi Adeniyi000
Alton Robinson000
Bryan Mone000
James Lynch000
Ziggy Ansah000
Tavierre Thomas000
Malcolm Smith000
Justin Layne000
Ronnie Harrison Jr.000
Jordan Whitehead000
Joejuan Williams000
Blidi Wreh-Wilson000
Dallin Leavitt000
Alohi Gilman000
Jaylinn Hawkins000
Danny Johnson000
Saivion Smith000
Juston Burris000
Chris Banjo000
Darious Williams000
Justin Hardee000
Khalil Dorsey000
Chris Milton000
Jason McCourty000
Cornell Armstrong000
Sheldrick Redwine000
Dane Cruikshank000
Justin Bethel000
Kris Boyd000
Phillip Gaines000
Ka’dar Hollman000
C.J. Goodwin000
Nick Scott000
Cre’Von LeBlanc000
Ryan Smith000
Josh Jackson000
Brandon Wilson000
Todd Davis000
Brandon Carr000
Parnell Motley000
Jeff Heath000
Harrison Hand000
LeShaun Sims000
Myles Hartsfield000
Amani Hooker000
Jordan Dangerfield000
Tevaughn Campbell000
Marcell Harris000
Linden Stephens000
Rudy Ford000
D.J. Swearinger000
Jahleel Addae000
Vernon Scott000
Jovante Moffatt000
Shawn Williams000
M.J. Stewart Jr.000
Kyle Dugger000
Jamal Carter000
Chris Jackson000
Ken Webster000
Ryan Neal000
Corn Elder000
Bopete Keyes000
Robert Spillane000
Keisean Nixon000
Darian Thompson000
Armani Watts000
Andrew Sendejo000
Robert Alford000
Tye Smith000
Ahkello Witherspoon000
Neiko Thorpe000
Stantley Thomas-Oliver III000
Anthony Averett000
Deshazor Everett000
Deionte Thompson000
Troy Hill000
Buster Skrine000
Kindle Vildor000
Sean Davis000
Adrian Phillips000
Malcolm Butler000
Patrick Robinson000
Amik Robertson000
Jimmy Moreland000
Jalen Ramsey000
Torry McTyer000
Kendall Sheffield000
Antonio Hamilton000
Eric Murray000
Vonn Bell000
Michael Thomas000
Terrell Burgess000
Jordan Richards000
Charles arihington000
Brandon Facyson000
Daryl Worley000
Jordan Miller000
Marcus Allen000
Dontae Johnson000
Cameron Dantzler000
Tony Brown000
Rashad Fenton000
Sherrick McManis000
Geno Stobal000
Raven Greene000
Andrew Adams000
Kristian Fulton000
Nevin Lawson000
Vernon Hargreaves III000
Terrence Brooks000
Will Redmond000
Adoree’ Jackson000
Johnathan Joseph000
Kenny Vaccaro000
Taylor Rapp000
Nasir Adderley000
Tedric Thompson000
Kenny Young000
Eli Apple000
Josh Bynes000
Jonathan Greenard000
Chapelle Russell000
Jon Bostic000
Will Compton000
Zack Baun000
Jonathan Garvin000
Justin March000
Rashad Smith000
Brian Burns000
Jihad Ward000
Davion Taylor000
Brandon Copeland000
Rashan Gary000
Nate Orchard000
Tahir Whitehead000
Khalil Mack000
Ryan Anderson000
Eddie Yarbrough000
Demone Harris000
Bruce Irvin000
Shaun Dion Hamilton000
Azeez Al-Shaair000
David Long Jr.000
Troy Reeder000
Emeke Egbule000
Olivier Vernon000
Melvin Ingram III000
Tanner Vallejo000
Tae Davis000
Rakeem Nunez-Roches000
Casey Toohill000
Bradlee Anae000
Anthony Barr000
Jayon Brown000
Ben Burr-Kirven000
Kaden Elliss000
Benardrick McKinney000
Logan Wilson000
Chandler Jones000
Josh Woods000
Dee Ford000
Damien Wilson000
Brandon Graham000
John Simon000
Steven Means000
Dont’a Hightower000
Avery Williamson000
Kevin Pierre-Louis000
Rashaan Evans000
Shaun Bradley000
Raekwon McMillan000
Leonard Floyd000
Jacob Martin000
Tyus Bowser000
Markus Bailey000
Kevin Minter000
Reggie Robinson II000
K’Von Wallace000
Demetrius Flannigan-Fowles000
Ogbonnia Okoronkwo000
Jaylon Ferguson000
Dennis Gardeck000
Joel Iyiegbuniwe000
Josh Metellus000
Markus Golden000
Vic Beasley Jr.000
Mykal Walker000
Haason Reddick000
Lano Hill000
Sam Franklin000
Malik Jefferson000
James Pierre000
Delrick Abrams000
Ben Gedeon000
Cory Littleton000
Uchenna Nwosu000
Oren Burks000
Devon Kennard000
Anthony Levine Sr.0110
Anthony Levibal Sr.000
Emmanuel Moseley000
Myles Bryant000
Julian Stanford000
Cassh Maluia000
Hercules Mata’afa000
Vita Vea000
Mike Danna000
Jared Norris000
Derick Roberson000
Duke Riley000
Duke Shelley000
Samson Ebukam000
Willie Gay000
Tyrell Adams000
Jordan Evans000
Otaro Alaka000
Barkevious Mingo000
Chase Winovich000
Joshua Kalu000
John Cominsky000
Nick Dzubnar000
Shaquem Griffin000
Chris Board000
Kylie Fitts000
Cam Gill000
J.T. Gray000
Joe Thomas000
Jack Cichy000
Nathan Gerry000
Ezekiel Turner000
Darius Harris000
Eric Wilson000

Interceptions

Player
C.J. Prosise
Kyler Murray
Ty Long
Samuel Sloman
Cam Newton
Cameron Johnston
Elliott Fry
Matt Ryan
Cairo Santos
Cody Parkey
Greg Zuerlein
Mason Crosby
AJ Mchouron
Easton Stick
Daniel Carlson
Britton Colquitt
Brian Hoyer
Jameis Winston
Jalen Hurts
Mason Rudolph
Austin Seibert
Robert Griffin III
Joseph Charlton
Nathan Peterman
Wil Lutz
Russell Wilson
C.J. Beathard
Ryan Succop
Dustin Hopkins
Chad Henne
Ryan Griffin
Andy Lee
Sterling Hofrichter
Sam Koch
Joey Slye
Randy Bullock
Dak Prescott
Deshaun Watson
Michael Badgley
Derek Carr
Sean Mannion
Jarrett Stidham
Jake Elliott
Dustin Colquitt
Michael Dickson
Nick Mullens
Case Keenum
Tommy Townsend
Zane Gonzalez
Teddy Bridgewater
Ryan Finley
Tyrod Taylor
Dan Bailey
Joshua Dobbs
Jason Myers
Logan Woodside
Tress Way
Baker Mayfield
Matt Schaub
P.J. Walker
JK Scott
Johnny Hekker
AJ Cole
Nick Folk
Thomas Morstead
Mitch Wishnowsky
Brett Kern
Jamie Gillan
Harrison Butker
Brett Hundley
Younghoe Koo
Trace McSorley
Will Grier
Ben DiNucci
Ka’imi Fairbairn
Jake Bailey
Taysom Hill
Nate Sudfeld
Ben Roethlisberger
Geno Smith
Dwayne Haskins Jr.
Bradley Pinion
Lamar Jackson
Tim Boyle
Kirk Cousins
Kyle Allen
Nick Foles
Justin Tucker
Joe Burrow
Bryan Anger
John Wolford
Drew Brees
Chris Boswell
Robbie Gould
Mitchell Trubisky
Tyreek Hill
Scotty Miller
DeAndre Hopkins
Chris Moore
Curtis Samuel
Kevin Huber
Jordan Love
Justin Herbert
Cooper Kupp
Rico Gafford
Damiere Byrd
Tre’Quan Smith
DeSean Jackson
Jimmy Garoppolo
Antonio Gandy-Golden
Adam Humphries
Darnell Mooney
Demarcus Robinson
Blaine Gabbert
Larry Fitzgerald
Julio Jones
James Proche II
Robby Anderson
John Ross III
Donovan Peoples-Jones
Cedrick Wilson
Jason Moore
Josh Reynolds
Henry Ruggs III
Tajae Sharpe
Julian Edelman
Deonte Harris
Carson Wentz
Chase Claypool
Brandon Aiyuk
A.J. Brown
Alex Smith
Devin Funchess
KhaDarel Hodge
Allen Robinson II
Tom Brady
DJ Moore
Alex Erickson
Aaron Rodgers
Kenny Stills
Joe Reed
Van Jefferson
Zay Jones
Chad Beebe
Marquez Callaway
Odell Beckham Jr.
Byron Pringle
Mike Evans
Christian Kirk
Christian Blake
Devin Duvernay
Michael Gallup
Brandin Cooks
Keenan Allen
Hunter Renfrow
Travis Fulgham
James Washington
Stephen Gostkowski
Marquise Goodwin
Kelvin Harmon
Michael Thomas
Allen Lazard
Sammy Watkins
Chris Godwin
Pharoh Cooper
Andy Dalton
DeAndre houter
Nsimba Webster
Ray-Ray McCloud
DK Metcalf
Kalif Raymond
Patrick Mahomes
Cyril Grayson
Chris Streveler
Brandon Powell
Marquise Brown
Seth Roberts
Will Fuller V
Jalen Guyton
Nelson Agholor
N’Keal Harry
Trent Taylor
Nick Westbrook-Ikhine
Steven Sims Jr.
Eddy Pineiro
Pat O’Donnell
Trent Sherfield
Brandon Zylstra
Keke Coutee
Jared Goff
Jakobi Meyers
Tyler Lockett
Tyrell Williams
Anthony Miller
Mecole Hardman
Justin Watson
Andy Isabella
Olamide Zaccheaus
Malik Turner
Davante Adams
Robert Woods
K.J. Osborn
Emmanuel Sanders
Alshon Jeffery
Ryan Tannehill
Terry McLaurin
Tyler Johnson
Calvin Ridley
A.J. Green
Randall Cobb
Justin Jefferson
Matthew Slater
Bennie Fowler
Diontae Johnson
Freddie Swain
Dante Pettis
Jalen Reagor
Ted Ginn Jr.
KeeSean Johnson
Auden Tate
Amari Cooper
Marcus Kemp
Adam Thielen
Isaiah Zuber
J.J. Arcega-Whiteside
JuJu Smith-Schuster
Penny Hart
Deebo Samuel
Robert Foster
Tavierre Thomas
Duke Shelley
Antonio Hamilton
Dre Kirkpatrick
Kendall Sheffield
Torry McTyer
Tony Pollard
Kevin King
Justin Reid
Desmond King II
Jalen Ramsey
Jeff Gladney
Janoris Jenkins
Cameron Sutton
Jimmie Ward
Jimmy Moreland
Damon Arnette
Denzel Ward
Patrick Peterson
Todd Gurley II
Mark Ingram II
Jeremy Chinn
Mackensie Alexander
Ezekiel Elliott
Bradley Roby
Amik Robertson
Mike Hughes
Adrian Phillips
Patrick Robinson
Jalen Mills
Sean Davis
Tre Flowers
Malcolm Butler
Kindle Vildor
Juan Thornhill
Deionte Thompson
Keanu Neal
Jimmy Smith
William Jackson III
Justin Jackson
Troy Hill
Keisean Nixon
Harrison Smith
C.J. Gardner-Johnson
Marcus Epps
Steven Nelson
Quinton Dunbar
Jason Verrett
Derrick Henry
Deshazor Everett
Christian McCaffrey
Gareon Conley
T.J. Logan
Andrew Sendejo
Kyle Fuller
Armani Watts
Sean Murphy-Bunting
Brian Hill
Anthony Averett
Stantley Thomas-Oliver III
Darius Phillips
Darian Thompson
Jaire Alexander
Eric Murray
Rayshawn Jenkins
Cam Akers
Devontae Booker
Mike Boone
Marshon Lattimore
Rodney McLeod
Joe Haden
Neiko Thorpe
Ahkello Witherspoon
Tye Smith
Ronald Darby
Patrick Chung
Robert Alford
Buster Skrine
Carlton Davis
Marcus Peters
Rasul Douglas
Vonn Bell
Raven Greene
Tedric Thompson
Nasir Adderley
Taylor Rapp
Johnathan Abram
Holton Hill
Stephon Gilmore
Dwayne Washington
Darius Slay
Benny Snell Jr.
K’Waun Williams
Kenny Vaccaro
Antonio Gibson
A.J. Terrell
Nick Chubb
Chidobe Awuzie
Dontrell Hilliard
Clyde Edwards-Helaire
Ito Smith
Troy Pride Jr.
Giovani Bernard
Xavier Woods
Will Redmond
Duke Johnson
Erik Harris
Alexander Mattison
Terrence Brooks
Travis Homer
LeSean McCoy
Johnathan Joseph
Fabian Moreau
Richard Sherman
Chris Harris Jr.
Adoree’ Jackson
Greedy Williams
Deon Bush
Andrew Adams
Eno Benjamin
Isaiah Oliver
Geno Stobal
Donte Jackson
Jourdan Lewis
Darnell Savage
Vernon Hargreaves III
Casey Hayward Jr.
Terrell Burgess
Nevin Lawson
P.J. Williams
Miles Sanders
Anthony McFarland Jr.
Shaquill Griffin
Landon Collins
Tevin Coleman
Le’Veon Bell
Kristian Fulton
Kareem Hunt
Sherrick McManis
Rashad Fenton
Ronald Jones II
Kevin Peterson
Damontae Kazee
J.K. Dobbins
Tony Brown
Trevon Diggs
Joshua Kelley
Darrell Henderson Jr.
Trayvon Mullen
Cameron Dantzler
J.C. Jackson
Malcolm Jenkins
Marcus Allen
Dontae Johnson
Kevin Johnson
Charles arihington
Jordan Miller
Jordan Richards
Mike Davis
Joe Mixon
Daryl Worley
AJ Dillon
Michael Thomas
Brandon Facyson
Josh Jacobs
James White
Latavius Murray
Mike Hilton
Ugo Amadi
Jerick McKinnon
Leonard Fournette
Jeremy McNichols
Sheldrick Redwine
Bopete Keyes
Ryan Smith
Chase Edmonds
Corn Elder
C.J. Goodwin
Ka’dar Hollman
Phillip Gaines
Lamarcus Joyner
Kris Boyd
Justin Bethel
Avonte Maddox
Jaquiski Tartt
Kendall Fuller
Tarik Cohen
Dane Cruikshank
D’Ernest Johnson
Raymond Calais
Ke’Shawn Vaughn
Qadree Ollison
Jessie Bates III
Jamaal Williams
Cornell Armstrong
Austin Ekeler
Jalen Richard
C.J. Ham
Jason McCourty
Corey Clement
James Conner
Carlos Hyde
Jeff Wilson Jr.
Chris Milton
Troy Apke
Anthony Brown
Andy Janovich
Darrel Williams
Antoine Winfield Jr.
Chris Banjo
Khalil Dorsey
Juston Burris
Adrian Amos
David Johnson
Darious Williams
Isaiah Johnson
Ameer Abdullah
Jonathan Jones
Nickell Robey-Coleman
Justin Layne
DeeJay Dallas
Raheem Mostert
Kevin Byard
Kamren Curl
David Montgomery
Tyrann Mathieu
Mike Edwards
Budda Baker
Jaylinn Hawkins
DeShon Elliott
Trayveon Williams
Saivion Smith
Tyler Ervin
Lonnie Johnson Jr.
Alohi Gilman
Jordan Fuller
Dallin Leavitt
Devin McCourty
Michael Burton
Jason Huntley
Chris Carson
Darrynton Evans
Danny Johnson
Jaylon Johnson
Jordan Whitehead
Byron Murphy Jr.
Blidi Wreh-Wilson
Tre Boston
Ronnie Harrison Jr.
Aaron Jones
Nick Scott
Dalvin Cook
Joejuan Williams
Jamal Adams
Tarvarius Moore
Derwin James
Trey Edmunds
Darwin Thompson
Samaje Perine
Rico Dowdle
John Reid
Malcolm Brown
Rex Burkhead
Justin Hardee
Cre’Von LeBlanc
Terrell Edmunds
Linden Stephens
Peyton Barber
Darqueze Dennard
Jalen Thompson
Ryan Nall
Charvarius Ward
Jamel Dean
Jamal Carter
Gus Edwards
Parry Nickerson
Keion Crossen
Xavier Jones
Kyle Dugger
Boston Scott
Ryan Neal
Ken Webster
Chris Jackson
Bryce Love
DeAndre Houston-Carson
Chuck Clark
Trenton Cannon
Shawn Williams
M.J. Stewart Jr.
Jovante Moffatt
Vernon Scott
Jahleel Addae
D.J. Swearinger
Rudy Ford
Marcell Harris
Ricardo Allen
Donovan Wilson
Josh Jackson
Tevaughn Campbell
Damien Harris
Jordan Dangerfield
Quandre Diggs
Amani Hooker
Greg Stroman
Tashaun Gipson Sr.
Jonathan Ward
Myles Hartsfield
LeShaun Sims
Buddy Howell
Jeff Heath
Harrison Hand
Jaylen Samuels
JaMycal Hasty
L’Jarius Sneed
Terrance Mitchell
Eddie Jackson
Parnell Motley
Brandon Carr
Chandon Sullivan
Minkah Fitzpatrick
Keith Smith
Malik Harrison
Alex Armah
Brandon Wilson
Gabe Nabers
Todd Davis
James Winchester
Kenyan Drake
Sharrod Neasman
Anthony Levibal Sr.
Eli Apple
Reggie Robinson II
Zach Cunningham
Kenny Young
Anthony Harris
Myles Bryant
Alvin Kamara
Robert Spillane
Emmanuel Moseley
J.D. McKissic
Anthony Levine Sr.
Karl Joseph
Anthony Sherman
Devon Kennard
Delrick Abrams
Patrick Ricard
Sam Franklin
Oren Burks
Uchenna Nwosu
Cory Littleton
J.J. Taylor
K’Von Wallace
James Pierre
Lano Hill
Ben Gedeon
Haason Reddick
Mykal Walker
Justice Hill
Hunter Bradley
Michael Davis
John Johnson III
Marcus Williams
Ross Cockrell
George Iloka
Sione Takitaki
Dorian O’Daniel
Marlon Humphrey
J.J. Jansen
Ty Summers
Cullen Gillaspia
Kyzir White
Jake McQuaide
Nick Kwiatkoski
Josh Metellus
Dalton Keene
Derek Watt
Nick Bellore
Kyle Juszczyk
Vic Beasley Jr.
Markus Golden
Joel Iyiegbuniwe
John Lovett
Devin White
Dennis Gardeck
Deion Jones
Jaylon Ferguson
Cole Mazza
Ogbonnia Okoronkwo
Alec Ingold
Rick Lovato
Demetrius Flannigan-Fowles
Troy Dye
Artavis Pierce
Aaron Brewer
Morgan Cox
Julian Stanford
Clark Harris
Jon Weeks
Malik Jefferson
Cassh Maluia
Taybor Pepper
Joshua Kalu
Thadeus Moss
Charley Hughlett
Darius Harris
Ezekiel Turner
Josh Harris
Trent Sieg
Hardy Nickerson
Jakob Johnson
Alex Anzalone
Nathan Gerry
Khaleke Hudson
Patrick Scales
Nick Keizer
Jack Cichy
Isaiah Simmons
Patrick Queen
Joe Thomas
J.T. Gray
Bud Dupree
Daniel Sorensen
Cam Gill
Kylie Fitts
Chris Board
Joe Cardona
Zach Wood
Alex Singleton
Shaquem Griffin
Nick Dzubnar
Drue Tranquill
Barkevious Mingo
Vita Vea
John Cominsky
Otaro Alaka
Jordan Evans
Jacob Phillips
Tyrell Adams
Willie Gay
Samson Ebukam
Nicholas Morrow
Eric Wilson
Chase Winovich
Duke Riley
K.J. Wright
Hroniss Grasu
Derick Roberson
Jared Norris
Sean Lee
Mack Wilson
Mike Danna
Kevin Minter
Tanner Vallejo
Alex Mack
Markus Bailey
Krys Barnes
Dylan Cole
Emeke Egbule
Troy Reeder
David Long Jr.
Hercules Mata’afa
Ja’Whaun Bentley
Cesar Ruiz
Azeez Al-Shaair
Shaun Dion Hamilton
Bruce Irvin
Khalil Mack
Demone Harris
Mason Cole
Tahir Whitehead
Connor Williams
Rashan Gary
Jonathan Greenard
Denzel Perryman
Eddie Yarbrough
Brandon Copeland
Craig Robertson
Davion Taylor
Daniel Munyer
Ryan Anderson
Rashad Smith
Anthony Hitchens
Lamont Gaillard
Jihad Ward
Brian Burns
Billy Price
Nick Harris
Justin March
Jonathan Garvin
Zack Baun
Maurkice Pouncey
Will Compton
Jon Bostic
Chapelle Russell
Olivier Vernon
Damien Wilson
Lavonte David
Foyesade Oluokun
Tyus Bowser
Shaq Thompson
Jaylon Smith
Jacob Martin
Leonard Floyd
Raekwon McMillan
Eric Kendricks
Shaun Bradley
Ulysees Gilbert III
Bobby Wagner
Fred Warner
Rashaan Evans
Nate Orchard
Kevin Pierre-Louis
Melvin Ingram III
Avery Williamson
Dont’a Hightower
Tae Davis
Josh Woods
Frank Clark
Chandler Jones
Steven Means
Logan Wilson
Za’Darius Smith
Benardrick McKinney
Brian Allen
John Simon
Kaden Elliss
Brandon Graham
Devin Bush
Ben Burr-Kirven
Jayon Brown
Cole Holcomb
Dee Ford
Leighton Vander Esch
Anthony Barr
Ben Niemann
Rakeem Nunez-Roches
Dante Fowler Jr.
Jermaine Carter
Josh Bynes
Malcolm Smith
Bradlee Anae
Randy Ramsey
Kenneth Murray Jr.
Garrett Bradbury
Demario Davis
Casey Toohill
Alex Highsmith
Jordyn Brooks
Reuben Foster
Alex Okafor
Quinton Bell
Adcarus Taylor
Germaine Pratt
Luke Gifford
Brennan Shoulett
Natrez Patrick
Ryan Connelly
T.J. Edwards
Kameron Canaday
Cody Barton
Dre Greenlaw
Nick Sundberg
Roquan Smith
Shaquil Barrett
Jordan Hicks
L.J. Fort
Carl Lawson
Aldon Smith
Peter Kalambayi
Justin Hollins
Kyle Wilber
Austin Cutting
Anfernee Jennings
Genard Avery
Kwon Alexander
Harold Landry III
Thomas Davis Sr.
Christian Kirksey
Danny Trevathan
De’Vondre Campbell
LaRoy Reynolds
Akeem Davis-Gaither
De’Jon Harris
Whitney Mercilus
Nick Vigil
Micah Kiser
Michael Jordan
J.C. Hassenauer
Daniel Brunskill
Ben Jones
Keith Ismael
Matt Hennessy
Matt Paradis
Scott Quessenberry
Rodney Hudson
Brett Jones
Austin Reiter
Alex Redmond
Lucas Patrick
Joe Thuney
Nick Easton
Jason Kelce
A.Q. Shipley
Evan Brown
Chris Lindstrom
Tyler Biadasz
Corey Linsley
Roderick Johnson
Austin Corbett
Jack Driscoll
Anthony Rush
Ben Garland
JC Tretter
Alex Bars
Mike Pennel
Aaron Stinnie
J.R. Sweezy
Chris Reed
Alex Light
Senio Kelemete
Hjalte Froholdt
Will Clapp
Nate Davis
Larry Ogunjobi
Cody Whitehair
Alex Cappa
Justin McCray
Patrick Mekari
Dennis Daley
Keaton Sutherland
Coleman Shelton
Lane Johnson
Jerald Hawkins
Ryan Jensen
Joshua Miles
Trey Hopkins
Connor McGovern
Nick Martin
Dan Feeney
Austin Blythe
Gabe Jackson
James Ferentz
Jamon Brown
David DeCastro
Jordan Simmons
Tom Compton
Justin Pugh
Ben Bredeson
John Miller
Charlie Heck
Daniel Kilgore
Nate Herbig
B.J. Finney
Justin Skule
Wes Martin
James Daniels
Kelvin Beachum
Matt Skura
Trent Scott
Bobby Hart
Andre James
Derrick Kelly
Jordan Mailata
Damien Lewis
Colton McKivitz
Rashaad Coward
Tyler Larsen
Brandon Knight
David Bakhtiari
Sam Tevi
Sebastian Joseph-Day
Rashod Hill
Shaq Mason
Margus Hunt
Matt Pryor
Kevin Dotson
Tyler Ott
Mike McGlinchey
Josh Mauro
Kendall Lamm
Bobby Massie
Jake Matthews
D.J. Fluker
Zack Martin
Kelechi Osemele
Trai Turner
Sam Young
Adam Butler
Mike Iupati
Ty Sambrailo
Arlington Hambright
Mitchell Schwartz
Justin Murray
Justin Ellis
Jedrick Wills Jr.
Rick Wagner
Tytus Howard
Damion Square
Bobby Evans
Denzelle Good
Riley Reiff
Mike Onwenu
Ryan Ramczyk
Matt Feiler
Trent Williams
Dennis Kelly
Wes Schweitzer
Charles Leno Jr.
Eric Fisher
Josh Wells
Ben Powers
Taylor Moton
Trysten Hill
Ryan Groy
Tremayne Anchrum Jr.
Ezra Cleveland
Jermaine Eluemunor
Terron Armstead
Brandon Shell
David Sharpe
Nick Allegretti
Joe Haeg
Max Garcia
Matt Gono
Jonah Williams
Joe Looney
Yosh Nijman
Zach Fulton
Tyree St. Louis
David Edwards
Dru Samia
Ethan Greenidge
Carlos Davis
Jamarco Jones
Chase Roullier
Maurice Hurst
Chris Hubbard
Germain Ifedi
Ali Marpet
D.J. Humphries
Tyre Phillips
Greg Little
Fred Johnson
Elgton Jenkins
Max Scharping
Storm Norton
Kolton Miller
Oli Udoh
Korey Cunningham
James Hurst
Luke Juriga
Cedric Ogbuehi
Geron Christian Sr.
Joel Bitonio
Mike Remmers
John Wetzel
Michael Schofield
Daniel McCullers
Bryan Bulaga
Brandon Parker
Brian O’Neill
Justin Herron
Andrus Peat
Laken Tomlinson
Jamil Douglas
Donovan Smith
Kaleb McGary
Russell Okung
Jon Runyan
Brent Qvale
Forrest Lamp
John Simpson
Isaiah Wynn
Chukwuma Okorafor
Duane Brown
Rodger Saffold III
Morgan Moses
Wyatt Teller
Andrew Wylie
James Carpenter
Bradley Bozeman
Hakeem Adeniji
Tyron Smith
Billy Turner
Andrew Whitworth
Trent Brown
Derwin Gray
Ethan Pocic
Taylor Lewan
Saahdiq Charles
Jack Conklin
Jason Spriggs
Tristan Wirfs
Orlando Brown Jr.
Terence Steele
Laremy Tunsil
Patrick Omameh
Dakota Dozier
Erik McCoy
Sua Opeta
Alejandro Villanueva
Cornelius Lucas
Yasir Durant
Patrick O’Connor
Josh Jones
Ronnie Stanley
Trey Pipkins III
Rob Havenstein
Jarvis Landry
Jimmy Graham
Jordan Thomas
Miles Boykin
Ian Thomas
Mike Thomas
Blake Bell
Gunner Olszewski
Dontrelle Inman
Quez Watkins
Emanuel Hall
O.J. Howard
Austin Hooper
J.P. Holtz
Darrell Daniels
Hayden Hurst
Josiah Deguara
Mike Williams
Gerald Everett
Bisi Johnson
Zach Gentry
Jonnu Smith
Jordan Reed
Antonio Brown
Deon Yelder
Chris Manhertz
Cethan Carter
Rashard Higgins
Darrius Shepherd
Stephen Anderson
Johnny Mundt
Jason Witten
Kyle Rudolph
Adam Trautman
John Hightower
Luke Willson
Ross Dwelley
Logan Thomas
Javon Wims
Ricky Seals-Jones
Russell Gage
Willie Snead IV
Tyler Boyd
Marquez Valdes-Scantling
Trishton Jackson
Darren Waller
Tyler Conklin
David Moore
Isaiah Wright
Cordarrelle Patterson
Cameron Brate
Sean McKeon
KJ Hill Jr.
Irv Smith Jr.
Greg Ward
Kendrick Bourne
Corey Davis
Cole Kmet
Jaydon Mickens
Dan Arnold
Tee Higgins
Noah Brown
Robert Tonyan
Derek Carrier
Dan Chisena
Ryan Izzo
Richard Rodgers
Eric Ebron
George Kittle
MyCole Pruitt
Marcus Baugh
Pharaoh Brown
Demetrius Harris
Nick Boyle
Colin Thompson
Mason Schreck
Dalton Schultz
Malik Taylor
Hunter Henry
Devin Asiasi
Zach Ertz
Jacob Hollister
Anthony Firkser
Travis Kelce
Rob Gronkowski
Jaeden Graham
Jace Sternberger
Darren Fells
Foster Moreau
Jared Cook
Geoff Swaim
Jeremy Sprinkle
Maxx Williams
Riley Ridley
Tanner Hudson
Luke Stocker
Harrison Bryant
CeeDee Lamb
Jordan Akins
Virgil Green
Brycen Hopkins
Greg Olsen
Daniel Helm
Dallas Goedert
Temarrick Hemingway
Stephen Carlson
Mark Andrews
Drew Sample
Marcedes Lewis
Donald Parham Jr.
Tyler Higbee
Bryan Edwards
Josh Hill
Hakeem Butler
Vance McDonald
Will Dissly
Charlie Woerner
Cam Sims
Blake Jarwin
Jason Pierre-Paul
Marlon Davidson
Pernell McPhee
Khalid Kareem
Jordan Elliott
DeMarcus Lawrence
Montravius Adams
Ross Blacklock
Jessie Lemonier
Michael Brockers
Johnathan Hankins
Jalyn Holmes
Shilique Calhoun
Malcom Brown
T.J. Watt
Jarran Reed
Kevin Givens
Montez Sweat
DaQuan Jones
Derrick Nnadi
Jacob Tuioti-Mariner
Stephen Weatherly
Amani Bledsoe
Joe Jackson
L.P. Ladouceur
Preston Smith
houlos Watkins
Cortez Broughton
Greg Gaines
Kendal Vickers
Yannick Ngakoue
Deatrich Wise Jr.
Trey Hendrickson
Fletcher Cox
Stephon Tuitt
L.J. Collier
Arik Armstead
Larrell Murchison
Ryan Kerrigan
Eddie Goldman
Brent Urban
Tanoh Kpassagnon
William Gholston
Ndamukong Suh
Rashard Lawrence
Charles Harris
Justin Madubuike
Zach Kerr
Freedom Akinmoladun
Dorance Armstrong
Brandon Dunn
James Lynch
Marcus Davenport
Olasunkanmi Adeniyi
Bryan Mone
Kerry Hyder Jr.
Matt Dickerson
B.J. Goodson
James Vaughters
Allen Bailey
Calais Campbell
Bravvion Roy
Andrew Brown
Billy Winn
Shamar Stephen
Lawrence Guy
David Onyemata
Javon Hargrave
D.J. Jones
Jonathan Allen
Adrian Clayborn
Robert Quinn
Taco Charlton
Khalil Davis
Zach Allen
Deadrin Senat
Efe Obada
Sam Hubbard
Dean Lowry
Charles Omenihu
Carl Nassib
Jaleel Johnson
Cameron Jordan
Josh Sweat
Tyson Alualu
Ziggy Ansah
Jack Crawford
Daron Payne
Myles Garrett
Roy Robertson-Harris
Chris Jones
Leki Fotu
Derek Wolfe
Derrick Brown
Dontari Poe
Tyler Lancaster
Linval Joseph
Jachai Polite
Ifeadi Odenigbo
Derek Rivers
Chris Wormley
Benson Mayowa
Kentavius Street
Akiem Hicks
Angelo Blackson
Tyeler Davison
Broderick Washington
Carlos Dunlap
Vincent Taylor
Neville Gallimore
Kingsley Keke
P.J. Hall
Clelin Ferrell
Armon Watts
Carl Granderson
Derek Barnett
Isaiah Buggs
Dion Jordan
James Smith-Williams
Porter Gustin
Zach Triner
Jordan Phillips
Grady Jarrett
Yetur Gross-Matos
Mario Edwards Jr.
Geno Atkins
Everson Griffen
Kenny Clark
Joey Bosa
Morgan Fox
Maliek Collins
Malcolm Roach
Malik Jackson
Cameron Heyward
Poona Ford
Isaiah Mack
Tim Settle
Nick Bosa
Sheldon Richardson
Bilal Nichols
Tershawn Wharton
Anthony Nelson
Corey Peters
Takkarist McKinley
Brandon Williams
Marquis Haynes
D.J. Reader
Tyrone Crawford
Isaac Rochell
Eric Banks
Maxx Crosby
D.J. Wonnum