All Wide Receivers

All Wide Receivers

RankPlayerTeamPOSReceptionsRecYardsRec TDs
1Curtis SamuelCARWR54140016
2Odell Beckham Jr.CLEWR7813698
3Davante AdamsGBWR61129013
4Tyreek HillKCWR7512708
5Adam ThielenMINWR57109112
6DJ MooreCARWR4910128
7Terry McLaurinWASWR429459
8Christian McCaffreyCARRB969116
9Chris GodwinTBWR5289114
10Hayden HurstATLTE4587013
11Jarvis LandryCLEWR608485
12Robby AndersonCARWR308406
13DeAndre HopkinsARIWR438346
14Willie Snead IVBALWR568346
15JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR377805
16Julio JonesATLWR4277612
17George KittleSFTE637706
18Emmanuel SandersNOWR427695
19Mark AndrewsBALTE547612
20Henry Ruggs IIILVWR297517
21Will Fuller VHOUWR447427
22Calvin RidleyATLWR497364
23Dalvin CookMINRB717195
24Brandin CooksHOUWR487116
25Amari CooperDALWR357096
26Eric EbronPITTE517046
27Deebo SamuelSFWR476994
28Marquise BrownBALWR416973
29CeeDee LambDALWR326977
30Kyle RudolphMINTE596897
31Chase ClaypoolPITWR396639
32Marquise GoodwinPHIWR326511
33DK MetcalfSEAWR376514
34Robert TonyanGBTE456514
35Mike EvansTBWR246496
36Michael GallupDALWR386302
37Diontae JohnsonPITWR436222
38Marcedes LewisGBTE446031
39Devin FunchessGBWR415924
40Darren WallerLVTE345920
41Antonio BrownTBWR335804
42Darren FellsHOUTE405710
43Austin HooperCLETE465610
44Justin JeffersonMINWR325553
45Tyrell WilliamsLVWR395522
46Andy IsabellaARIWR265522
47DeSean JacksonPHIWR265421
48Tyler LockettSEAWR255252
49Kenyan DrakeARIRB675192
50Nelson AgholorLVWR265173
51Travis KelceKCTE495105
52Michael ThomasNOWR334833
53Miles SandersPHIRB374568
54Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGBWR154361
55Rob GronkowskiTBTE364182
56Keenan AllenLACWR214115
57Antonio GibsonWASRB404112
58Greg OlsenSEATE213911
59Maxx WilliamsARITE353903
60Jalen GuytonLACWR93795
61Emanuel HallWASWR233681
62Sammy WatkinsKCWR333590
63Jalen ReagorPHIWR193541
64Kareem HuntCLERB373464
65Anthony McFarland Jr.PITRB393451
66Steven Sims Jr.WASWR223401
67Darnell MooneyCHIWR173280
68Dalton SchultzDALTE232973
69Logan ThomasWASTE152931
70Scotty MillerTBWR132923
71Cooper KuppLARWR242921
72Todd Gurley IIATLRB372920
73Jordan AkinsHOUTE152882
74Brandon AiyukSFWR242840
75Jared CookNOTE242770
76A.J. BrownTENWR162670
77J.K. DobbinsBALRB322662
78Bisi JohnsonMINWR182630
79Austin EkelerLACRB302572
80Will DisslySEATE152500
81Zach ErtzPHITE152482
82Robert WoodsLARWR122330
83Luke StockerATLTE132260
84A.J. GreenCINWR102202
85Tre’Quan SmithNOWR232190
86Nick ChubbCLERB182190
87Christian KirkARIWR232172
88Derrick HenryTENRB182052
89Tony PollardDALRB192023
90Ezekiel ElliottDALRB262010
91Mark Ingram IIBALRB252010
92Randall CobbHOUWR211992
93Ian ThomasCARTE101970
94Julian EdelmanNEWR81871
95Kendrick BourneSFWR111862
96Larry FitzgeraldARIWR181830
97Hunter HenryLACTE171820
98James WhiteNERB101810
99Duke JohnsonHOURB191801
100Jonnu SmithTENTE81721
101Jimmy GrahamCHITE121701
102Mecole HardmanKCWR151671
103Bryce LoveWASRB151592
104Russell GageATLWR121590
105Alvin KamaraNORB171560
106Dallas GoedertPHITE71551
107Drew SampleCINTE131410
108Foster MoreauLVTE91332
109Josh HillNOTE51291
110Ronald Jones IITBRB161280
111Joe MixonCINRB131270
112Le’Veon BellKCRB151220
113Chris CarsonSEARB181220
114Allen Robinson IICHIWR81210
115Leonard FournetteTBRB141200
116Damiere ByrdNEWR31191
117Dalton KeeneNETE111193
118N’Keal HarryNEWR71182
119Raheem MostertSFRB161160
120Adam HumphriesTENWR81121
121Jerick McKinnonSFRB121120
122Corey DavisTENWR121070
123Mike DavisCARRB111050
124Aaron JonesGBRB131011
125Anthony MillerCHIWR51001
126James ConnerPITRB22991
127Tevin ColemanSFRB9980
128O.J. HowardTBTE6981
129Allen LazardGBWR8942
130Robert FosterWASWR5930
131Tyler HigbeeLARTE9930
132David JohnsonHOURB20900
133Tyler BoydCINWR6860
134Blake JarwinDALTE6820
135Cedrick WilsonDALWR7810
136Joshua KelleyLACRB2812
137Darrell Henderson Jr.LARRB9800
138Tarik CohenCHIRB10760
139D’Ernest JohnsonCLERB6711
140Virgil GreenLACTE3700
141Irv Smith Jr.MINTE8692
142Kenny StillsHOUWR4670
143Richard RodgersPHITE1670
144Josh ReynoldsLARWR9640
145John Ross IIICINWR6641
146Keke CouteeHOUWR3640
147Clyde Edwards-HelaireKCRB10641
148Jakobi MeyersNEWR8630
149Jacob HollisterSEATE3632
150Mike WilliamsLACWR5601
151Miles BoykinBALWR4571
152Thadeus MossWASTE6551
153Donovan Peoples-JonesCLEWR5530
154Anthony FirkserTENTE2461
155Jace SternbergerGBTE3460
156Ricky Seals-JonesKCTE5450
157Cole KmetCHITE4420
158Jaeden GrahamATLTE1390
159James WashingtonPITWR4380
160Deonte HarrisNOWR7360
161Nick BoyleBALTE6341
162Jordan ReedSFTE5330
163Damien HarrisNERB2310
164Rashard HigginsCLEWR1310
165Chase EdmondsARIRB3301
166Kalif RaymondTENWR4290
167Ito SmithATLRB4290
168Jason WittenLVTE2280
169Brandon PowellATLWR4270
170Trey EdmundsPITRB4270
171J.P. HoltzCHITE3270
172Darrius ShepherdGBWR2261
173David MooreSEAWR3261
174Harrison BryantCLETE1260
175Devin DuvernayBALWR4240
176Alshon JefferyPHIWR1234
177Cameron BrateTBTE1221
178Brian HillATLRB2200
179Boston ScottPHIRB1190
180Jamaal WilliamsGBRB2180
181Vance McDonaldPITTE1170
182Dante PettisSFWR1160
183Ryan IzzoNETE1160
184Nick KeizerKCTE3150
185Jalen RichardLVRB1130
186Van JeffersonLARWR1110
187Alexander MattisonMINRB2100
188Quez WatkinsPHIWR1100
189Darrell DanielsARITE180
190Cethan CarterCINTE180
191Cam AkersLARRB270
192Demetrius HarrisCHITE170
193Josh JacobsLVRB120
194Jaylen SamuelsPITRB120
195Blake BellDALTE121
196Devin AsiasiNETE111
197C.J. ProsiseHOURB000
198Chris MooreBALWR000
199Rico GaffordLVWR000
200Antonio Gandy-GoldenWASWR000
201Tajae SharpeMINWR000
202Demarcus RobinsonKCWR000
203James Proche IIBALWR000
204Jason MooreLACWR000
205Alex EricksonCINWR000
206Marquez CallawayNOWR000
207Chad BeebeMINWR000
208Zay JonesLVWR000
209Joe ReedLACWR000
210KhaDarel HodgeCLEWR000
211Christian BlakeATLWR000
212Byron PringleKCWR000
213Hunter RenfrowLVWR000
214Travis FulghamPHIWR000
215Kelvin HarmonWASWR000
216DeAndre houterHOUWR000
217Pharoh CooperCARWR000
218Nsimba WebsterLARWR000
219Nick Westbrook-IkhineTENWR000
220Trent TaylorSFWR000
221Seth RobertsCARWR000
222Cyril GraysonTBWR000
223Brandon ZylstraCARWR000
224Trent SherfieldARIWR000
225Justin WatsonTBWR000
226K.J. OsbornMINWR000
227Malik TurnerDALWR000
228Olamide ZaccheausATLWR000
229Freddie SwainSEAWR000
230Bennie FowlerNOWR000
231Tyler JohnsonTBWR000
232Matthew SlaterNEWR000
233Ted Ginn Jr.CHIWR000
234Auden TateCINWR000
235Marcus KempKCWR000
236Isaiah ZuberNEWR000
237J.J. Arcega-WhitesidePHIWR000
238Penny HartSEAWR000
239KeeSean JohnsonARIWR000
240Justin JacksonLACRB000
241Devontae BookerLVRB000
242Mike BooneMINRB000
243Benny Snell Jr.PITRB000
244Dwayne WashingtonNORB000
245LeSean McCoyTBRB000
246Travis HomerSEARB000
247Giovani BernardCINRB000
248Dontrell HilliardCLERB000
249Eno BenjaminARIRB000
250Latavius MurrayNORB000
251Jeremy McNicholsTENRB100
252AJ DillonGBRB000
253Jeff Wilson Jr.SFRB000
254Corey ClementPHIRB000
255Qadree OllisonATLRB000
256Ke’Shawn VaughnTBRB000
257Raymond CalaisLARRB000
258Carlos HydeSEARB000
259Darrel WilliamsKCRB000
260Ameer AbdullahMINRB000
261DeeJay DallasSEARB000
262David MontgomeryCHIRB000
263Darrynton EvansTENRB000
264Trayveon WilliamsCINRB000
265Tyler ErvinGBRB000
266Jason HuntleyPHIRB000
267Rex BurkheadNERB000
268Samaje PerineCINRB000
269Peyton BarberWASRB000
270Malcolm BrownLARRB000
271Rico DowdleDALRB000
272Darwin ThompsonKCRB000
273Xavier JonesLARRB000
274Gus EdwardsBALRB000
275Ryan NallCHIRB000
276Trenton CannonCARRB000
277Buddy HowellHOURB000
278Jonathan WardARIRB000
279JaMycal HastySFRB000
280J.D. McKissicWASRB000
281J.J. TaylorNERB000
282Justice HillBALRB000
283John LovettGBTE000
284Artavis PierceCHIRB000
285Mike ThomasCINWR000
286Gunner OlszewskiNEWR000
287Jordan ThomasARITE000
288Dontrelle InmanWASWR000
289Zach GentryPITTE000
290Josiah DeguaraGBTE000
291Gerald EverettLARTE000
292Luke WillsonSEATE000
293Deon YelderKCTE000
294Chris ManhertzCARTE000
295John HightowerPHIWR000
296Ross DwelleySFTE000
297Stephen AndersonLACTE000
298Johnny MundtLARTE000
299Adam TrautmanNOTE000
300Tyler ConklinMINTE000
301Javon WimsCHIWR000
302Trishton JacksonLARWR000
303Isaiah WrightWASWR000
304Greg WardPHIWR000
305KJ Hill Jr.LACWR000
306Cordarrelle PattersonCHIWR000
307Sean McKeonDALTE000
308Dan ArnoldARITE000
309Jaydon MickensTBWR000
310Marcus BaughWASTE000
311Tee HigginsCINWR000
312MyCole PruittTENTE000
313Noah BrownDALWR000
314Derek CarrierLVTE000
315Dan ChisenaMINWR000
316Pharaoh Brown-TE000
317Mason SchreckCINTE000
318Colin ThompsonCARTE000
319Malik TaylorGBWR000
320Geoff SwaimTENTE000
321Jeremy SprinkleWASTE000
322Daniel HelmSFTE000
323Brycen HopkinsLARTE000
324Tanner HudsonTBTE000
325Riley RidleyCHIWR000
326Temarrick HemingwayWASTE000
327Cam SimsWASWR000
328Stephen CarlsonCLETE000
329Bryan EdwardsLVWR000
330Donald Parham Jr.LACTE000
331Hakeem ButlerPHITE000
332Charlie WoernerSFTE000
333Ray-Ray McCloudPITWR1-30