All Wide Receivers

All Wide Receivers

RankPlayerTeamPOSReceptionsRecYardsRec TDs
1Stefon DiggsBUFWR54123213
2Tyler LockettSEAWR5911909
3Dawson KnoxBUFTE55109812
4Matt BreidaBUFRB7496713
5Amari CooperDALWR3893211
6Chris GodwinTBWR4991110
7Julio JonesATLWR548638
8Ja’Marr ChaseCINWR608397
9CeeDee LambDALWR4283012
10DK MetcalfSEAWR447965
11Anthony SchwartzCLEWR1678310
12Justin JeffersonMINWR487639
13Cooper KuppLARWR296954
14Anthony FirkserTENTE476884
15Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGBWR446854
16Davante AdamsGBWR376762
17Mike EvansTBWR436706
18Marquise BrownBALWR316585
19Eric EbronPITTE466565
20TY HiltonINDWR446537
21George Kittle-TE346502
22Chase ClaypoolPITWR386455
23Odell Beckham Jr.CLEWR276387
24Adam ThielenMINWR476205
25Tyler BoydCINWR476143
26Deebo SamuelSFWR315639
27Michael Pittman Jr.INDWR295223
28Zach ErtzPHITE405163
29Dalton SchultzDALTE385162
30Christian KirkARIWR375154
31Michael Thomas-WR434993
32Rob GronkowskiTBTE384981
33Diontae JohnsonPITWR244884
34Mark AndrewsBALTE384863
35Tre’Quan SmithNOWR354681
36Robert Tonyan-TE394591
37DeAndre HopkinsARIWR224554
38Courtland SuttonDENWR264383
39AJ BrownTENWR334272
40Dalvin CookMINRB564221
41Gerald EverettLARTE314192
42Sammy WatkinsKCWR224081
43Marquez CallawayNOWR314070
44Jack DoyleINDTE323983
45Darnell MooneyCHIWR203781
46Raheem MostertSFRB393704
47Randall CobbHOUWR233663
48Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR193641
49Joe MixonCINRB513611
50Cole KmetCHITE213511
51David NjokuCLETE203503
52Keenan AllenLACWR293361
53Saquon BarkleyNYGRB273321
54Devonta FreemanBALRB343300
55Robby AndersonCARWR73284
56Dee EskridgeSEAWR173213
57Tyreek HillKCWR203124
58Jerry JeudyDENWR192921
59Mo Alie-CoxINDTE212835
60Sterling ShepardNYGWR192792
61Michael GallupDALWR182763
62Travis KelceKCTE142741
63Noah FantDENTE362640
64Scotty MillerTBWR182621
65Marcedes LewisGBTE182580
66Jared CookNOTE232532
67Najee HarrisPITRB402523
68Chris CarsonSEARB392491
69Tony PollardDALRB222480
70Giovani BernardCINRB252371
71Adam TrautmanNOTE262360
72Tim PatrickDENWR192310
73Irv Smith Jr.-TE182311
74Ronald Jones IITBRB222281
75Melvin GordonDENRB322151
76Tyler ConklinMINTE262141
77Zach PascalINDWR112102
78Jarvis LandryCLEWR152061
79Robert WoodsLARWR122052
80Tyler HigbeeLARTE152033
81Breshad Perriman-WR71982
82Brandon AiyukSFWR191931
83Allen RobinsonCHIWR91921
84OJ HowardTBTE121891
85Mike WilliamsLACWR161872
86Marquise GoodwinPHIWR91871
87Nick ChubbCLERB181820
88A.J. GreenCINWR131790
89JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR201780
90Kenny GolladayNYGWR101771
91Hunter RenfrowLVWR111760
92Austin HooperCLETE111702
93Austin EkelerLACRB191661
94Travis BenjaminSFWR131641
95Brycen HopkinsLARTE101620
96KJ OsbornMINWR131590
97Mecole HardmanKCWR111543
98Aaron JonesGBRB151540
99Ezekiel ElliottDALRB181512
100Evan EngramNYGTE141510
101Tee HigginsCINWR181500
102Darren WallerLVTE91461
103James ConnerPITRB181400
104Darius SlaytonNYGWR81390
105Derrick HenryTENRB241330
106Christian McCaffrey-RB111321
107CJ UzomahCINTE131270
108Alvin KamaraNORB141260
109DJ MooreCARWR41241
110Gabriel DavisBUFWR91211
111Jerick McKinnonSFRB161190
112Pat FreiermuthPITTE131176
113Blake JarwinDALTE81164
114Chase EdmondsARIRB151152
115Cam AkersLARRB211150
116Andy IsabellaARIWR61111
117Bryan EdwardsLVWR71092
118Rondale MooreARIWR81070
119Will DisslySEATE91067
120Juwan JohnsonNOWR91010
121Damiere ByrdNEWR61001
122Demarcus RobinsonKCWR11991
123Antonio BrownTBWR4941
124Rashod BatemanBALWR10870
125Donovan Peoples-JonesCLEWR5850
126Deonte HarrisNOWR7821
127Jalen GuytonLACWR4821
128Allen LazardGBWR4801
129Jonathan TaylorINDRB11806
130Ross DwelleySFTE5781
131Van JeffersonLARWR6731
132Tommy TrembleCARTE5721
133Donald ParhamLACTE8691
134Jimmy GrahamCHITE4650
135Chester RogersTENWR6640
136Cole BeasleyBUFWR4580
137Nick Boyle-TE4531
138Cedrick WilsonDALWR3520
139Josh PalmerLACWR3520
140J.K. DobbinsBALRB6510
141Foster MoreauLVTE3490
142Cameron BatsonTENWR3480
143Drew SampleCINTE7470
144David MontgomeryCHIRB5460
145Damien HarrisNERB5450
146Tommy SweeneyBUFTE6450
147Kendall BlantonLARTE2410
148Charlie WoernerSFTE6410
149Le’Veon BellKCRB6400
150Dede WestbrookMINWR5390
151Terrace Marshall Jr.CARWR4381
152DeSean JacksonPHIWR3370
153Alexander MattisonMINRB1361
154MyCole PruittTENTE3350
155Hunter HenryLACTE4351
156Kadarius ToneyNYGWR1340
157KJ HamlerDENWR1330
158Josiah DeguaraGBTE4330
159Geoff SwaimTENTE3330
160Elijhaa PennyNYGRB3320
161Freddie SwainSEAWR3310
162Nyheim HinesINDRB6311
163Clyde Edwards-HelaireKCRB2310
164D’Onta ForemanTENRB3300
165Kyle RudolphMINTE3300
166Maxx Williams-TE3301
167Jesse JamesCHITE3280
168Tarik CohenCHIRB3280
169Taiwan JonesBUFRB3270
170Darrynton EvansTENRB2270
171Nelson AgholorLVWR2240
172Brandon BoldenNERB3240
173Jonnu SmithTENTE4240
174Kendrick BourneSFWR2240
175Stephen AndersonLACTE4220
176Justin JacksonLACRB1210
177Tyler JohnsonTBWR1200
178Kendall HintonDENWR1190
179JP HoltzCHITE3190
180Leonard FournetteTBRB2170
181Shi SmithCARWR1171
182Nick Westbrook-IkhineTENWR1160
183Elijah MitchellSFRB4150
184Ben SkowronekLARWR1130
185Darrell HendersonLARRB1130
186Mark IngramNORB2120
187Jakobi MeyersNEWR3120
188Darrell DanielsARITE1120
189Cameron BrateTBTE1100
190Damien WilliamsCHIRB190
191Dontrell HilliardCLERB190
192Kylen GransonINDTE180
193James WashingtonPITWR170
194Jeremy McNicholsTENRB170
195Albert OkwuegbunamDENTE160
196Rashaad PennySEARB151
197Marlon MackINDRB150
198Kene NwangwuMINRB250
199Ian ThomasCARTE150
200Devontae BookerLVRB140
201Colin ThompsonCARTE140
202Tre` McKittyLACTE110
203Latavius MurrayNORB000
204Daniel HelmSFTE000
205Andre RobertsLACWR000
206Luke StockerATLTE000
207Ameer AbdullahMINRB000
208Tyler DavisGBTE000
209Josh GordonKCWR000
210Jaelon DardenTBWR000
211N’Keal HarryNEWR000
212Emmanuel SandersNOWR000
213Mohamed SanuSFWR000
214Zay JonesLVWR000
215Amari RodgersGBWR000
216Dezmon PatmonINDWR000
217James Proche IIBALWR000
218Diontae SpencerDENWR000
219John Ross IIICINWR000
220Kenny StillsHOUWR000
221Dante PettisSFWR000
222Byron PringleKCWR000
223Devin DuvernayBALWR000
224Alex EricksonCINWR000
225Ray-Ray McCloudPITWR000
226Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMINWR000
227Collin JohnsonNYGWR000
228Jake KumerowBUFWR000
229Jauan JenningsSFWR000
230Cody WhitePITWR000
231Tyrie ClevelandDENWR000
232Trenton IrwinCINWR000
233Ashton DulinINDWR000
234Dillon StonerLVWR000
235Brandon ZylstraCARWR000
236Tylan WallaceBALWR000
237Malik TurnerDALWR000
238Mike StrachanINDWR000
239Stanley Morgan Jr.CINWR000
240JJ KoskiLARWR000
241Matthew SlaterNEWR000
242Josh ReynoldsLARWR000
243Penny HartSEAWR000
244Auden TateCINWR000
245Equanimeous St. BrownGBWR000
246Zack MossBUFRB000
247Ke’Shawn VaughnTBRB000
248JaMycal HastySFRB000
249Kenyan DrakeARIRB000
250Dwayne WashingtonNORB000
251Benny Snell Jr.PITRB000
252Khalil HerbertCHIRB000
253Sony MichelLARRB000
254Travis HomerSEARB000
255Demetric FeltonCLERB000
256Chris EvansCINRB000
257Eno BenjaminARIRB000
258Michael BooneDENRB000
259Anthony McFarland Jr.PITRB000
260Devin SingletaryBUFRB000
261Patrick Taylor Jr.GBRB000
262Joshua KelleyLACRB000
263AJ DillonGBRB000
264Josh JacobsLVRB000
265Trey SermonSFRB000
266Kalen BallagePITRB000
267Jonathan WardARIRB000
268Jalen RichardLVRB000
269D’Ernest JohnsonCLERB000
270CJ HamMINRB000
271Chuba HubbardCARRB000
272Darrel WilliamsKCRB000
273DeeJay DallasSEARB000
274Peyton BarberWASRB000
275Royce FreemanCARRB000
276Corey ClementPHIRB000
277Javonte WilliamsDENRB000
278Samaje PerineCINRB000
279Ty’Son WilliamsBALRB000
280Ryan NallCHIRB000
281Larry Rountree IIILACRB000
282Deon JacksonINDRB000
283Buddy HowellHOURB000
284Rhamondre StevensonNERB000
285Alex ArmahCARFB, RB000
286Gabe NabersLACFB, RB000
287Derrick GoreKCRB000
288Alex CollinsSEARB000
289JJ TaylorNERB000
290Christian WadeBUFRB000
291Giovanni RicciCARTE000
292Garrett GriffinNOTE000
293Jakob JohnsonNEFB, TE000
294John KellyCLERB000
295Trenton CannonCARRB000
296Dominique DafneyGBTE000
297Gunner OlszewskiNEWR000
298Miles BoykinBALWR000
299Mike ThomasCINWR000
300Trent SherfieldARIWR000
301Simi FehokoDALWR000
302Zach GentryPITTE000
303Blake BellDALTE000
304Kaden SmithNYGTE000
305Rashard HigginsCLEWR000
306Eric SaubertDENTE000
307Noah GrayKCTE000
308Demetrius Harris-TE000
309Sean McKeonDALTE000
310Mitchell WilcoxCINTE000
311Antoine WesleyARIWR000
312Matt BushmanLVTE000
313Josh OliverBALTE000
314Colby ParkinsonSEATE000
315Derek Carrier-TE000
316Tyler MabrySEATE000
317Dan ChisenaMINWR000
318Noah BrownDALWR000
319Marcus KempKCWR000
320Devin AsiasiNETE000
321Malik TaylorGBWR000
322Jacob HarrisLARWR000
323Jeremy SprinkleWASTE000
324Marcus JohnsonTENWR000
325Harrison BryantCLETE000
326Christopher HerndonMINTE000