All Wide Receivers

All Wide Receivers

RankPlayerTeamPOSReceptionsRecYardsRec TDs
1Curtis SamuelCARWR54140016
2Davante AdamsGBWR66139615
3Odell Beckham Jr.CLEWR7813698
4Tyreek HillKCWR7512708
5Adam ThielenMINWR57109112
6DJ MooreCARWR4910128
7Terry McLaurinWASWR449799
8Chris GodwinTBWR5696414
9Henry Ruggs IIILVWR379368
10Willie Snead IVBALWR689157
11Christian McCaffreyCARRB969116
12JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR428856
13DeAndre HopkinsARIWR468806
14Hayden HurstATLTE4587013
15Mark AndrewsBALTE628602
16Jarvis LandryCLEWR608485
17Darren WallerLVTE478421
18Robby AndersonCARWR308406
19Marquise BrownBALWR497974
20Emmanuel SandersNOWR437805
21Julio JonesATLWR4277612
22George KittleSFTE637706
23Amari CooperDALWR387637
24Dalvin CookMINRB737505
25Will Fuller VHOUWR447427
26Calvin RidleyATLWR497364
27Eric EbronPITTE537246
28Brandin CooksHOUWR487116
29Kyle RudolphMINTE617097
30CeeDee LambDALWR337057
31Robert TonyanGBTE487035
32Deebo SamuelSFWR476994
33Mike EvansTBWR286847
34Chase ClaypoolPITWR426779
35Antonio BrownTBWR386715
36Marquise GoodwinPHIWR326511
37DK MetcalfSEAWR376514
38Michael GallupDALWR396452
39Diontae JohnsonPITWR436222
40Marcedes LewisGBTE466141
41Devin FunchessGBWR436044
42Nelson AgholorLVWR315764
43Tyrell WilliamsLVWR405732
44Darren FellsHOUTE405710
45Andy IsabellaARIWR275702
46Justin JeffersonMINWR335683
47Austin HooperCLETE465610
48DeSean JacksonPHIWR265421
49Kenyan DrakeARIRB695283
50Tyler LockettSEAWR255252
51Keenan AllenLACWR285197
52Travis KelceKCTE495105
53Michael ThomasNOWR344933
54Rob GronkowskiTBTE404762
55Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGBWR174731
56Miles SandersPHIRB374568
57Jalen GuytonLACWR114546
58Antonio GibsonWASRB434462
59Emanuel HallWASWR264261
60Maxx WilliamsARITE384203
61Greg OlsenSEATE213911
62Darnell MooneyCHIWR193870
63Anthony McFarland Jr.PITRB443871
64Sammy WatkinsKCWR333590
65Jalen ReagorPHIWR193541
66Steven Sims Jr.WASWR233531
67Kareem HuntCLERB373464
68Dalton SchultzDALTE253263
69J.K. DobbinsBALRB373102
70Scotty MillerTBWR143053
71Logan ThomasWASTE162981
72Cooper KuppLARWR242921
73Todd Gurley IIATLRB372920
74Jordan AkinsHOUTE152882
75Jared CookNOTE262860
76Brandon AiyukSFWR242840
77Austin EkelerLACRB322792
78A.J. BrownTENWR162670
79Bisi JohnsonMINWR192660
80Will DisslySEATE152500
81Zach ErtzPHITE152482
82Ezekiel ElliottDALRB302430
83Christian KirkARIWR242342
84Robert WoodsLARWR122330
85Hunter HenryLACTE192301
86Luke StockerATLTE132260
87A.J. GreenCINWR102202
88Tre’Quan SmithNOWR232190
89Nick ChubbCLERB182190
90Tony PollardDALRB202073
91Derrick HenryTENRB182052
92Larry FitzgeraldARIWR192030
93Mark Ingram IIBALRB252010
94Randall CobbHOUWR211992
95Ian ThomasCARTE101970
96Julian EdelmanNEWR81871
97Kendrick BourneSFWR111862
98Allen Robinson IICHIWR121830
99James WhiteNERB101810
100Duke JohnsonHOURB191801
101Foster MoreauLVTE111802
102Bryce LoveWASRB171722
103Jonnu SmithTENTE81721
104Jimmy GrahamCHITE121701
105Mecole HardmanKCWR151671
106Russell GageATLWR121590
107Alvin KamaraNORB171560
108Ronald Jones IITBRB201550
109Dallas GoedertPHITE71551
110Leonard FournetteTBRB171480
111Josh HillNOTE61441
112Drew SampleCINTE131410
113Aaron JonesGBRB151351
114Joe MixonCINRB131270
115Le’Veon BellKCRB151220
116Chris CarsonSEARB181220
117Damiere ByrdNEWR31191
118Dalton KeeneNETE111193
119N’Keal HarryNEWR71182
120Raheem MostertSFRB161160
121Anthony MillerCHIWR71141
122Adam HumphriesTENWR81121
123Jerick McKinnonSFRB121120
124Virgil GreenLACTE61110
125James ConnerPITRB251101
126Corey DavisTENWR121070
127Mike DavisCARRB111050
128Irv Smith Jr.MINTE101042
129Robert FosterWASWR61020
130Mike WilliamsLACWR7991
131Tevin ColemanSFRB9980
132O.J. HowardTBTE6981
133Allen LazardGBWR8942
134Tyler HigbeeLARTE9930
135David JohnsonHOURB20900
136Blake JarwinDALTE7890
137Tarik CohenCHIRB12880
138Tyler BoydCINWR6860
139Cedrick WilsonDALWR7810
140Joshua KelleyLACRB2812
141Darrell Henderson Jr.LARRB9800
142D’Ernest JohnsonCLERB6711
143Kenny StillsHOUWR4670
144Richard RodgersPHITE1670
145Josh ReynoldsLARWR9640
146John Ross IIICINWR6641
147Keke CouteeHOUWR3640
148Clyde Edwards-HelaireKCRB10641
149Jakobi MeyersNEWR8630
150Jacob HollisterSEATE3632
151James WashingtonPITWR6590
152Miles BoykinBALWR4571
153Thadeus MossWASTE6551
154Cole KmetCHITE6540
155Donovan Peoples-JonesCLEWR5530
156Nick BoyleBALTE8491
157Anthony FirkserTENTE2461
158Jace SternbergerGBTE3460
159Ricky Seals-JonesKCTE5450
160Jaeden GrahamATLTE1390
161Deonte HarrisNOWR7360
162Jordan ReedSFTE5330
163Damien HarrisNERB2310
164Rashard HigginsCLEWR1310
165Chase EdmondsARIRB3301
166Kalif RaymondTENWR4290
167Ito SmithATLRB4290
168Jason WittenLVTE2280
169Brandon PowellATLWR4270
170Trey EdmundsPITRB4270
171J.P. HoltzCHITE3270
172Darrius ShepherdGBWR2261
173David MooreSEAWR3261
174Harrison BryantCLETE1260
175Devin DuvernayBALWR4240
176Alshon JefferyPHIWR1234
177Cameron BrateTBTE2232
178Brian HillATLRB2200
179Boston ScottPHIRB1190
180Jamaal WilliamsGBRB2180
181Vance McDonaldPITTE1170
182Dante PettisSFWR1160
183Ryan IzzoNETE1160
184Nick KeizerKCTE3150
185Jalen RichardLVRB1130
186Van JeffersonLARWR1110
187Alexander MattisonMINRB2100
188Quez WatkinsPHIWR1100
189Darrell DanielsARITE180
190Cethan CarterCINTE180
191Cam AkersLARRB270
192Demetrius HarrisCHITE170
193Josh JacobsLVRB120
194Jaylen SamuelsPITRB120
195Blake BellDALTE121
196Devin AsiasiNETE111
197C.J. ProsiseHOURB000
198Chris MooreBALWR000
199Rico GaffordLVWR000
200Antonio Gandy-GoldenWASWR000
201Tajae SharpeMINWR000
202Demarcus RobinsonKCWR000
203James Proche IIBALWR000
204Jason MooreLACWR000
205Alex EricksonCINWR000
206Marquez CallawayNOWR000
207Chad BeebeMINWR000
208Zay JonesLVWR000
209Joe ReedLACWR000
210KhaDarel HodgeCLEWR000
211Christian BlakeATLWR000
212Byron PringleKCWR000
213Hunter RenfrowLVWR000
214Travis FulghamPHIWR000
215Kelvin HarmonWASWR000
216DeAndre houterHOUWR000
217Pharoh CooperCARWR000
218Nsimba WebsterLARWR000
219Nick Westbrook-IkhineTENWR000
220Trent TaylorSFWR000
221Seth RobertsCARWR000
222Cyril GraysonTBWR000
223Brandon ZylstraCARWR000
224Trent SherfieldARIWR000
225Justin WatsonTBWR000
226K.J. OsbornMINWR000
227Malik TurnerDALWR000
228Olamide ZaccheausATLWR000
229Freddie SwainSEAWR000
230Bennie FowlerNOWR000
231Tyler JohnsonTBWR000
232Matthew SlaterNEWR000
233Ted Ginn Jr.CHIWR000
234Auden TateCINWR000
235Marcus KempKCWR000
236Isaiah ZuberNEWR000
237J.J. Arcega-WhitesidePHIWR000
238Penny HartSEAWR000
239KeeSean JohnsonARIWR000
240Justin JacksonLACRB000
241Devontae BookerLVRB000
242Mike BooneMINRB000
243Benny Snell Jr.PITRB000
244Dwayne WashingtonNORB000
245LeSean McCoyTBRB000
246Travis HomerSEARB000
247Giovani BernardCINRB000
248Dontrell HilliardCLERB000
249Eno BenjaminARIRB000
250Latavius MurrayNORB000
251Jeremy McNicholsTENRB100
252AJ DillonGBRB000
253Jeff Wilson Jr.SFRB000
254Corey ClementPHIRB000
255Qadree OllisonATLRB000
256Ke’Shawn VaughnTBRB000
257Raymond CalaisLARRB000
258Carlos HydeSEARB000
259Darrel WilliamsKCRB000
260Ameer AbdullahMINRB000
261DeeJay DallasSEARB000
262David MontgomeryCHIRB000
263Darrynton EvansTENRB000
264Trayveon WilliamsCINRB000
265Tyler ErvinGBRB000
266Jason HuntleyPHIRB000
267Rex BurkheadNERB000
268Samaje PerineCINRB000
269Peyton BarberWASRB000
270Malcolm BrownLARRB000
271Rico DowdleDALRB000
272Darwin ThompsonKCRB000
273Xavier JonesLARRB000
274Gus EdwardsBALRB000
275Ryan NallCHIRB000
276Trenton CannonCARRB000
277Buddy HowellHOURB000
278Jonathan WardARIRB000
279JaMycal HastySFRB000
280J.D. McKissicWASRB000
281J.J. TaylorNERB000
282Justice HillBALRB000
283John LovettGBTE000
284Artavis PierceCHIRB000
285Mike ThomasCINWR000
286Gunner OlszewskiNEWR000
287Jordan ThomasARITE000
288Dontrelle InmanWASWR000
289Zach GentryPITTE000
290Josiah DeguaraGBTE000
291Gerald EverettLARTE000
292Luke WillsonSEATE000
293Deon YelderKCTE000
294Chris ManhertzCARTE000
295John HightowerPHIWR000
296Ross DwelleySFTE000
297Stephen AndersonLACTE000
298Johnny MundtLARTE000
299Adam TrautmanNOTE000
300Tyler ConklinMINTE000
301Javon WimsCHIWR000
302Trishton JacksonLARWR000
303Isaiah WrightWASWR000
304Greg WardPHIWR000
305KJ Hill Jr.LACWR000
306Cordarrelle PattersonCHIWR000
307Sean McKeonDALTE000
308Dan ArnoldARITE000
309Jaydon MickensTBWR000
310Marcus BaughWASTE000
311Tee HigginsCINWR000
312MyCole PruittTENTE000
313Noah BrownDALWR000
314Derek CarrierLVTE000
315Dan ChisenaMINWR000
316Pharaoh Brown-TE000
317Mason SchreckCINTE000
318Colin ThompsonCARTE000
319Malik TaylorGBWR000
320Geoff SwaimTENTE000
321Jeremy SprinkleWASTE000
322Daniel HelmSFTE000
323Brycen HopkinsLARTE000
324Tanner HudsonTBTE000
325Riley RidleyCHIWR000
326Temarrick HemingwayWASTE000
327Cam SimsWASWR000
328Stephen CarlsonCLETE000
329Bryan EdwardsLVWR000
330Donald Parham Jr.LACTE000
331Hakeem ButlerPHITE000
332Charlie WoernerSFTE000
333Ray-Ray McCloudPITWR1-30