All Running Backs

All Running Backs

RankPlayerTeamPOSRush AttRushYardsRush TDs
1Austin EkelerLACRB484291131
2Alvin KamaraNORB409209923
3Ezekiel ElliottDALRB277153217
4Aaron JonesGBRB313141113
5Tarik CohenCHIRB258133114
6Chris CarsonSEARB308129910
7Josh JacobsLVRB272118523
8Nick ChubbCLERB242111716
9Kenyan DrakeARIRB222104715
10Miles SandersPHIRB230100814
11Ronald Jones IITBRB24887314
12Todd Gurley IIATLRB16781510
13J.K. DobbinsBALRB16978935
14David JohnsonHOURB1627826
15Christian McCaffreyCARRB1917047
16Derrick HenryTENRB1176944
17Dalvin CookMINRB1936787
18Clyde Edwards-HelaireKCRB19862310
19James ConnerPITRB16062110
20Raheem MostertSFRB1175503
21Bryce LoveWASRB1024638
22Antonio GibsonWASRB11143310
23Anthony McFarland Jr.PITRB703781
24Duke JohnsonHOURB1073771
25Brian HillATLRB593342
26Trey EdmundsPITRB473044
27Darrell Henderson Jr.LARRB732725
28Mark Ingram IIBALRB712669
29Leonard FournetteTBRB492423
30Joe MixonCINRB492381
31Tony PollardDALRB511981
32Will Fuller VHOUWR171722
33Le’Veon BellKCRB411061
34Chase EdmondsARIRB291041
35Tevin ColemanSFRB18982
36Jerick McKinnonSFRB18760
37Jamaal WilliamsGBRB15720
38Terry McLaurinWASWR3530
39Cam AkersLARRB14531
40Randall CobbHOUWR9520
41Malcolm BrownLARRB7520
42Kareem HuntCLERB19510
43David MontgomeryCHIRB18464
44Mike DavisCARRB11420
45Gus EdwardsBALRB10361
46Deebo SamuelSFWR1331
47Curtis SamuelCARWR7321
48Andy IsabellaARIWR3280
49Ito SmithATLRB7260
50Latavius MurrayNORB8251
51Artavis PierceCHIRB7240
52Giovani BernardCINRB11220
53Brandin CooksHOUWR2180
54Justin JacksonLACRB4180
55Carlos HydeSEARB6170
56Julian EdelmanNEWR7150
57JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR1140
58LeSean McCoyTBRB5120
59Larry FitzgeraldARIWR3111
60Robby AndersonCARWR2110
61Keke CouteeHOUWR190
62DJ MooreCARWR280
63Jarvis LandryCLEWR281
64Henry Ruggs IIILVWR170
65Tyreek HillKCWR260
66James WhiteNERB3620
67Corey ClementPHIRB160
68Odell Beckham Jr.CLEWR440
69Chris GodwinTBWR440
70Cooper KuppLARWR130
71Emanuel HallWASWR130
72Cordarrelle PattersonCHIWR220
73Jakobi MeyersNEWR210
74C.J. ProsiseHOURB000
75DeAndre HopkinsARIWR000
76Scotty MillerTBWR000
77Chris MooreBALWR000
78Adam HumphriesTENWR000
79Antonio Gandy-GoldenWASWR000
80Rico GaffordLVWR000
81Damiere ByrdNEWR000
82Tre’Quan SmithNOWR000
83DeSean JacksonPHIWR000
84Chase ClaypoolPITWR302
85Devin FunchessGBWR000
86A.J. BrownTENWR000
87Brandon AiyukSFWR000
88Julio JonesATLWR000
89Deonte HarrisNOWR000
90Demarcus RobinsonKCWR000
91Tajae SharpeMINWR000
92Donovan Peoples-JonesCLEWR000
93John Ross IIICINWR000
94Darnell MooneyCHIWR000
95Josh ReynoldsLARWR000
96Cedrick WilsonDALWR000
97James Proche IIBALWR000
98Jason MooreLACWR000
99KhaDarel HodgeCLEWR000
100Alex EricksonCINWR000
101Kenny StillsHOUWR000
102Joe ReedLACWR000
103Van JeffersonLARWR000
104Zay JonesLVWR000
105Chad BeebeMINWR000
106Marquez CallawayNOWR000
107Allen Robinson IICHIWR000
108Hunter RenfrowLVWR000
109Michael ThomasNOWR000
110Allen LazardGBWR000
111Marquise GoodwinPHIWR000
112James WashingtonPITWR000
113Travis FulghamPHIWR000
114Michael GallupDALWR000
115Keenan AllenLACWR000
116Devin DuvernayBALWR000
117Christian KirkARIWR000
118Byron PringleKCWR000
119Kelvin HarmonWASWR000
120Christian BlakeATLWR000
121Kalif RaymondTENWR000
122DK MetcalfSEAWR000
123Ray-Ray McCloudPITWR000
124Nsimba WebsterLARWR000
125DeAndre houterHOUWR000
126Pharoh CooperCARWR000
127Sammy WatkinsKCWR000
128Nick Westbrook-IkhineTENWR000
129Trent TaylorSFWR000
130Marquise BrownBALWR000
131Jalen GuytonLACWR000
132Seth RobertsCARWR000
133N’Keal HarryNEWR000
134Brandon PowellATLWR000
135Nelson AgholorLVWR000
136Cyril GraysonTBWR000
137Steven Sims Jr.WASWR000
138Trent SherfieldARIWR000
139Brandon ZylstraCARWR000
140Tyler LockettSEAWR000
141Tyrell WilliamsLVWR000
142Anthony MillerCHIWR000
143Alshon JefferyPHIWR000
144Emmanuel SandersNOWR000
145K.J. OsbornMINWR000
146Robert WoodsLARWR000
147Davante AdamsGBWR000
148Malik TurnerDALWR000
149Justin WatsonTBWR000
150Olamide ZaccheausATLWR000
151Mecole HardmanKCWR000
152Tyler JohnsonTBWR000
153Calvin RidleyATLWR000
154A.J. GreenCINWR000
155Matthew SlaterNEWR000
156Justin JeffersonMINWR000
157Bennie FowlerNOWR000
158Diontae JohnsonPITWR200
159Freddie SwainSEAWR000
160Jalen ReagorPHIWR000
161Dante PettisSFWR000
162Ted Ginn Jr.CHIWR000
163KeeSean JohnsonARIWR000
164Auden TateCINWR000
165Amari CooperDALWR000
166Marcus KempKCWR000
167Adam ThielenMINWR000
168Isaiah ZuberNEWR000
169J.J. Arcega-WhitesidePHIWR000
170Penny HartSEAWR000
171Robert FosterWASWR000
172Devontae BookerLVRB000
173Mike BooneMINRB000
174Benny Snell Jr.PITRB000
175Dwayne WashingtonNORB000
176Travis HomerSEARB000
177Alexander MattisonMINRB000
178Dontrell HilliardCLERB000
179Eno BenjaminARIRB000
180Joshua KelleyLACRB000
181Jeremy McNicholsTENRB000
182AJ DillonGBRB000
183Jalen RichardLVRB000
184Jeff Wilson Jr.SFRB000
185D’Ernest JohnsonCLERB000
186Raymond CalaisTBRB000
187Ke’Shawn VaughnTBRB000
188Qadree OllisonATLRB000
189DeeJay DallasSEARB000
190Ameer AbdullahMINRB000
191Darrel WilliamsKCRB000
192Tyler ErvinGBRB000
193Jason HuntleyPHIRB000
194Trayveon WilliamsCINRB000
195Darrynton EvansTENRB000
196Samaje PerineCINRB000
197Rex BurkheadNERB000
198Darwin ThompsonKCRB000
199Peyton BarberWASRB000
200Rico DowdleDALRB000
201Ryan NallCHIRB000
202Xavier JonesLARRB000
203Boston ScottPHIRB000
204Trenton CannonCARRB000
205Damien HarrisNERB1068
206JaMycal HastySFRB000
207Jaylen SamuelsPITRB000
208Buddy HowellHOURB000
209Jonathan WardARIRB000
210J.D. McKissicWASRB000
211J.J. TaylorNERB000
212Justice HillBALRB000
213Quez WatkinsPHIWR000
214Gunner OlszewskiNEWR000
215Dontrelle InmanWASWR000
216Miles BoykinBALWR000
217Mike ThomasCINWR000
218Mike WilliamsLACWR000
219Bisi JohnsonMINWR000
220Antonio BrownTBWR000
221Rashard HigginsCLEWR000
222Darrius ShepherdGBWR000
223John HightowerPHIWR000
224Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGBWR000
225Isaiah WrightWASWR000
226Trishton JacksonLARWR000
227David MooreSEAWR000
228Tyler BoydCINWR000
229Russell GageATLWR000
230Javon WimsCHIWR000
231KJ Hill Jr.LACWR000
232Greg WardPHIWR000
233Kendrick BourneSFWR000
234Corey DavisTENWR000
235Noah BrownDALWR000
236Dan ChisenaMINWR000
237Jaydon MickensTBWR000
238Tee HigginsCINWR000
239Malik TaylorGBWR000
240Riley RidleyCHIWR000
241CeeDee LambDALWR000
242Bryan EdwardsLVWR000
243Cam SimsWASWR000
244Willie Snead IVBALWR1-10
245Mike EvansTBWR1-30