All Running Backs

All Running Backs

RankPlayerTeamPOSRush AttRushYardsRush TDs
1Jonathan TaylorINDRB456278429
2Nick ChubbCLERB448238930
3Matt BreidaBUFRB335205820
4Raheem MostertSFRB254182328
5Najee HarrisPITRB279160211
6Aaron JonesGBRB267134518
7Ezekiel ElliottDALRB23313168
8Alvin KamaraNORB3111256258
9Dalvin CookMINRB23010648
10Cam AkersLARRB25910329
11Saquon BarkleyNYGRB19696813
12Joe MixonCINRB1919434
13Derrick HenryTENRB180853100
14Melvin GordonDENRB1607823
15Chris CarsonSEARB17874210
16J.K. DobbinsBALRB15563413
17David MontgomeryCHIRB1295038
18Austin EkelerLACRB15646430
19Damien HarrisNERB794425
20Christian McCaffrey-RB664373
21Leonard FournetteTBRB894028
22Ronald Jones IITBRB1123993
23Nyheim HinesINDRB543164
24Josh JacobsLVRB433143
25Tony PollardDALRB562991
26Devonta FreemanBALRB592911
27Mark IngramNORB442201
28Giovani BernardCINRB241790
29Tarik Cohen-RB261473
30Devontae BookerLVRB241462
31Chase EdmondsARIRB271251
32James ConnerPITRB361151
33AJ DillonGBRB14964
34Jerick McKinnonSFRB16871
35Tyreek HillKCWR1860
36Javonte WilliamsDENRB30864
37D’Onta ForemanTENRB19782
38Clyde Edwards-HelaireKCRB27732
39Darrynton EvansTENRB15662
40Kene NwangwuMINRB7620
41TY HiltonINDWR5510
42Marquise BrownBALWR9460
43Damien WilliamsCHIRB16440
44Chuba HubbardCARRB7400
45Elijah MitchellSFRB11371
46Latavius MurrayNORB8340
47Deebo SamuelSFWR4280
48Kalen BallagePITRB8271
49Anthony McFarland Jr.PITRB4250
50Le’Veon Bell-RB7220
51Rashaad PennySEARB2200
52Alex CollinsSEARB10200
53Dontrell HilliardCLERB3190
54Devin SingletaryBUFRB5190
55Chase ClaypoolPITWR2170
56Chris GodwinTBWR1130
57Justin JacksonLACRB6120
58Sony MichelLARRB4121
59Brandon BoldenNERB1120
60Cameron BatsonTENWR190
61Stefon DiggsBUFWR290
62Diontae JohnsonPITWR280
63Kenyan DrakeARIRB260
64Marlon MackINDRB260
65Alexander MattisonMINRB260
66Ameer AbdullahMINRB150
67Taiwan JonesBUFRB250
68Joshua KelleyLACRB140
69Samaje PerineCINRB140
70AJ BrownTENWR130
71Tee HigginsCINWR120
72Travis BenjaminSFWR111
73Andre RobertsLACWR000
74Josh GordonKCWR000
75KJ HamlerDENWR000
76N’Keal HarryNEWR000
77Dee EskridgeSEAWR000
78Jaelon DardenTBWR000
79Ja’Marr ChaseCINWR000
80Emmanuel SandersNOWR000
81Marquez CallawayNOWR000
82Cedrick WilsonDALWR000
83Julio JonesATLWR000
84DJ MooreCARWR000
85Robert WoodsLARWR000
86Sterling ShepardNYGWR000
87Rondale MooreARIWR000
88Josh PalmerLACWR000
89Mohamed SanuSFWR000
90Zay JonesLVWR000
91Amari RodgersGBWR000
92Kendall HintonDENWR000
93Cooper KuppLARWR000
94Damiere ByrdNEWR000
95Scotty Miller-WR000
96Dezmon PatmonINDWR000
97DeAndre HopkinsARIWR000
98Jerry JeudyDENWR000
99Anthony SchwartzCLEWR000
100DeSean Jackson-WR000
101Tre’Quan SmithNOWR000
102Deonte HarrisNOWR000
103Brandon AiyukSFWR000
104Robby AndersonCARWR000
105James Proche IIBALWR000
106Cole BeasleyBUFWR000
107Diontae SpencerDENWR000
108Demarcus RobinsonKCWR000
109Donovan Peoples-JonesCLEWR000
110Darnell MooneyCHIWR000
111Kenny StillsHOUWR000
112Dede WestbrookMINWR000
113Rashod BatemanBALWR000
114Shi SmithCARWR000
115Allen RobinsonCHIWR000
116Van JeffersonLARWR000
117John Ross IIICINWR000
118Devin DuvernayBALWR000
119Hunter RenfrowLVWR000
120James WashingtonPITWR000
121Dante PettisSFWR000
122Michael Thomas-WR000
123Allen LazardGBWR000
124Gabriel DavisBUFWR000
125Alex EricksonCINWR000
126Byron PringleKCWR000
127Christian KirkARIWR000
128Keenan AllenLACWR000
129Mike EvansTBWR000
130Odell Beckham Jr.-WR000
131Michael Gallup-WR000
132Sammy WatkinsKCWR000
133Zach PascalINDWR000
134Ray-Ray McCloudPITWR000
135DK MetcalfSEAWR000
136Courtland SuttonDENWR000
137Nelson AgholorLVWR000
138Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMINWR000
139Collin JohnsonNYGWR000
140Jalen GuytonLACWR000
141Nick Westbrook-IkhineTENWR000
142Jauan JenningsSFWR000
143Jake KumerowBUFWR000
144Cody WhitePITWR000
145Brandon Zylstra-WR000
146Jakobi MeyersNEWR000
147Tyler LockettSEAWR000
148Breshad Perriman-WR000
149Trenton IrwinCINWR000
150Tyrie ClevelandDENWR000
151Ashton DulinINDWR000
152Dillon StonerLVWR000
153Tylan WallaceBALWR000
154Mecole HardmanKCWR000
155Malik TurnerDALWR000
156Davante AdamsGBWR000
157Stanley Morgan Jr.CINWR000
158Mike StrachanINDWR000
159JJ KoskiLARWR000
160KJ OsbornMINWR000
161Andy IsabellaARIWR000
162Freddie SwainSEAWR000
163Matthew SlaterNEWR000
164Tyler JohnsonTBWR000
165A.J. GreenCINWR000
166Randall CobbHOUWR000
167Josh ReynoldsLARWR000
168Ben SkowronekLARWR000
169Penny HartSEAWR000
170Kenny GolladayNYGWR000
171JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR000
172Amari CooperDALWR000
173Equanimeous St. BrownGBWR000
174Adam ThielenMINWR000
175Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR000
176Auden TateCINWR000
177Ke’Shawn VaughnTBRB000
178JaMycal HastySFRB000
179Dwayne WashingtonNORB000
180Khalil HerbertCHIRB000
181Benny Snell Jr.PITRB000
182Demetric FeltonCLERB000
183Travis HomerSEARB000
184Chris EvansCINRB000
185Eno BenjaminARIRB000
186Michael BooneDENRB000
187Darrell HendersonLARRB000
188Patrick Taylor Jr.GBRB000
189Trey SermonSFRB000
190Jonathan WardARIRB000
191CJ HamMINRB000
192D’Ernest JohnsonCLERB000
193Jalen RichardLVRB000
194Peyton BarberWASRB000
195Darrel WilliamsKCRB000
196DeeJay DallasSEARB000
197Royce FreemanCARRB000
198Corey ClementPHIRB000
199Ty’Son WilliamsBALRB000
200Ryan NallCHIRB000
201Larry Rountree IIILACRB000
202Deon JacksonINDRB000
203Buddy HowellHOURB000
204Rhamondre StevensonNERB000
205Elijhaa PennyNYGRB000
206Derrick GoreKCRB000
207Alex ArmahCARFB, RB000
208Gabe NabersLACFB, RB000
209JJ TaylorNERB000
210Christian WadeBUFRB000
211Trenton CannonCARRB000
212John KellyCLERB000
213Jarvis LandryCLEWR000
214Miles BoykinBALWR000
215Mike ThomasCINWR000
216Gunner OlszewskiNEWR000
217Chester RogersTENWR000
218Antonio BrownTBWR000
219Simi FehokoDALWR000
220Tim PatrickDENWR000
221Trent SherfieldARIWR000
222Mike WilliamsLACWR000
223Rashard HigginsCLEWR000
224Tyler BoydCINWR000
225Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGBWR000
226Juwan JohnsonNOWR000
227Kendrick BourneSFWR000
228Marquise GoodwinPHIWR000
229Antoine WesleyARIWR000
230Noah BrownDALWR000
231Marcus KempKCWR000
232Dan ChisenaMINWR000
233Malik TaylorGBWR000
234Darius SlaytonNYGWR000
235Jacob HarrisLARWR000
236CeeDee LambDALWR000
237Marcus JohnsonTENWR000
238Terrace Marshall Jr.CARWR000
239Bryan EdwardsLVWR000
240Kadarius ToneyNYGWR000
241Michael Pittman Jr.INDWR1-10
242Zack MossBUFRB4-10
243Justin JeffersonMINWR1-30
244Jeremy McNicholsTENRB1-40