All Running Backs

All Running Backs

RankPlayerTeamPOSRush AttRushYardsRush TDs
1Austin EkelerLACRB375225824
2Alvin KamaraNORB393204723
3Ezekiel ElliottDALRB263142517
4Tarik CohenCHIRB245130214
5Chris CarsonSEARB308129910
6Aaron JonesGBRB290124913
7Nick ChubbCLERB242111716
8Josh JacobsLVRB228103722
9Miles SandersPHIRB230100814
10Kenyan DrakeARIRB20699513
11Todd Gurley IIATLRB16781510
12David JohnsonHOURB1627826
13Ronald Jones IITBRB22974012
14Christian McCaffreyCARRB1917047
15Derrick HenryTENRB1176944
16J.K. DobbinsBALRB13367433
17Dalvin CookMINRB1736267
18Clyde Edwards-HelaireKCRB19862310
19Raheem MostertSFRB1175503
20James ConnerPITRB14554810
21Bryce LoveWASRB994588
22Antonio GibsonWASRB10040810
23Duke JohnsonHOURB1073771
24Brian HillATLRB593342
25Darrell Henderson Jr.LARRB732725
26Mark Ingram IIBALRB712669
27Trey EdmundsPITRB372574
28Anthony McFarland Jr.PITRB462381
29Joe MixonCINRB492381
30Leonard FournetteTBRB442012
31Will Fuller VHOUWR171722
32Tony PollardDALRB451711
33Le’Veon BellKCRB411061
34Tevin ColemanSFRB18982
35Chase EdmondsARIRB25941
36Jerick McKinnonSFRB18760
37Terry McLaurinWASWR3530
38Cam AkersLARRB14531
39Randall CobbHOUWR9520
40Malcolm BrownLARRB7520
41Kareem HuntCLERB19510
42Mike DavisCARRB11420
43Jamaal WilliamsGBRB11410
44David MontgomeryCHIRB17414
45Deebo SamuelSFWR1331
46Curtis SamuelCARWR7321
47Andy IsabellaARIWR3280
48Ito SmithATLRB7260
49Latavius MurrayNORB8251
50Gus EdwardsBALRB6251
51Artavis PierceCHIRB7240
52Giovani BernardCINRB11220
53Brandin CooksHOUWR2180
54Justin JacksonLACRB4180
55Carlos HydeSEARB6170
56Julian EdelmanNEWR7150
57JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR1140
58LeSean McCoyTBRB5120
59Larry FitzgeraldARIWR3111
60Robby AndersonCARWR2110
61Keke CouteeHOUWR190
62DJ MooreCARWR280
63Jarvis LandryCLEWR281
64Henry Ruggs IIILVWR170
65Tyreek HillKCWR260
66James WhiteNERB3620
67Corey ClementPHIRB160
68Odell Beckham Jr.CLEWR440
69Cooper KuppLARWR130
70Chase ClaypoolPITWR232
71Emanuel HallWASWR130
72Chris GodwinTBWR220
73Cordarrelle PattersonCHIWR220
74Jakobi MeyersNEWR210
75C.J. ProsiseHOURB000
76Scotty MillerTBWR000
77DeAndre HopkinsARIWR000
78Chris MooreBALWR000
79Rico GaffordLVWR000
80Damiere ByrdNEWR000
81Tre’Quan SmithNOWR000
82DeSean JacksonPHIWR000
83Antonio Gandy-GoldenWASWR000
84Adam HumphriesTENWR000
85Devin FunchessGBWR000
86Jason MooreLACWR000
87A.J. BrownTENWR000
88Brandon AiyukSFWR000
89Deonte HarrisNOWR000
90Tajae SharpeMINWR000
91Josh ReynoldsLARWR000
92James Proche IIBALWR000
93Cedrick WilsonDALWR000
94Donovan Peoples-JonesCLEWR000
95John Ross IIICINWR000
96Julio JonesATLWR000
97Demarcus RobinsonKCWR000
98Darnell MooneyCHIWR000
99Joe ReedLACWR000
100Marquez CallawayNOWR000
101Chad BeebeMINWR000
102Zay JonesLVWR000
103Van JeffersonLARWR000
104Allen Robinson IICHIWR000
105Kenny StillsHOUWR000
106KhaDarel HodgeCLEWR000
107Alex EricksonCINWR000
108Keenan AllenLACWR000
109Allen LazardGBWR000
110Marquise GoodwinPHIWR000
111James WashingtonPITWR000
112Hunter RenfrowLVWR000
113Travis FulghamPHIWR000
114Michael GallupDALWR000
115Devin DuvernayBALWR000
116Christian BlakeATLWR000
117Christian KirkARIWR000
118Byron PringleKCWR000
119Michael ThomasNOWR000
120Kelvin HarmonWASWR000
121Kalif RaymondTENWR000
122DK MetcalfSEAWR000
123Ray-Ray McCloudPITWR000
124Nsimba WebsterLARWR000
125DeAndre houterHOUWR000
126Pharoh CooperCARWR000
127Sammy WatkinsKCWR000
128Steven Sims Jr.WASWR000
129Nick Westbrook-IkhineTENWR000
130N’Keal HarryNEWR000
131Nelson AgholorLVWR000
132Cyril GraysonTBWR000
133Jalen GuytonLACWR000
134Brandon PowellATLWR000
135Seth RobertsCARWR000
136Trent TaylorSFWR000
137Marquise BrownBALWR000
138Brandon ZylstraCARWR000
139Trent SherfieldARIWR000
140Tyrell WilliamsLVWR000
141Tyler LockettSEAWR000
142Anthony MillerCHIWR000
143Mecole HardmanKCWR000
144Olamide ZaccheausATLWR000
145Malik TurnerDALWR000
146Davante AdamsGBWR000
147Alshon JefferyPHIWR000
148Robert WoodsLARWR000
149Emmanuel SandersNOWR000
150K.J. OsbornMINWR000
151Justin WatsonTBWR000
152Jalen ReagorPHIWR000
153Dante PettisSFWR000
154Freddie SwainSEAWR000
155Diontae JohnsonPITWR200
156Bennie FowlerNOWR000
157Matthew SlaterNEWR000
158Tyler JohnsonTBWR000
159Justin JeffersonMINWR000
160Calvin RidleyATLWR000
161A.J. GreenCINWR000
162KeeSean JohnsonARIWR000
163Robert FosterWASWR000
164Penny HartSEAWR000
165Adam ThielenMINWR000
166J.J. Arcega-WhitesidePHIWR000
167Isaiah ZuberNEWR000
168Auden TateCINWR000
169Marcus KempKCWR000
170Amari CooperDALWR000
171Ted Ginn Jr.CHIWR000
172Devontae BookerLVRB000
173Mike BooneMINRB000
174Benny Snell Jr.PITRB000
175Dwayne WashingtonNORB000
176Dontrell HilliardCLERB000
177Alexander MattisonMINRB000
178Travis HomerSEARB000
179Eno BenjaminARIRB000
180Joshua KelleyLACRB000
181AJ DillonGBRB000
182Jeremy McNicholsTENRB000
183D’Ernest JohnsonCLERB000
184Raymond CalaisTBRB000
185Ke’Shawn VaughnTBRB000
186Qadree OllisonATLRB000
187Jalen RichardLVRB000
188Jeff Wilson Jr.SFRB000
189DeeJay DallasSEARB000
190Darrel WilliamsKCRB000
191Ameer AbdullahMINRB000
192Darrynton EvansTENRB000
193Jason HuntleyPHIRB000
194Tyler ErvinGBRB000
195Trayveon WilliamsCINRB000
196Darwin ThompsonKCRB000
197Samaje PerineCINRB000
198Rico DowdleDALRB000
199Rex BurkheadNERB000
200Peyton BarberWASRB000
201Boston ScottPHIRB000
202Ryan NallCHIRB000
203Xavier JonesLARRB000
204Trenton CannonCARRB000
205Damien HarrisNERB1068
206JaMycal HastySFRB000
207Jaylen SamuelsPITRB000
208Buddy HowellHOURB000
209Jonathan WardARIRB000
210J.D. McKissicWASRB000
211J.J. TaylorNERB000
212Justice HillBALRB000
213Miles BoykinBALWR000
214Gunner OlszewskiNEWR000
215Dontrelle InmanWASWR000
216Quez WatkinsPHIWR000
217Mike ThomasCINWR000
218Mike WilliamsLACWR000
219Bisi JohnsonMINWR000
220Antonio BrownTBWR000
221John HightowerPHIWR000
222Rashard HigginsCLEWR000
223Darrius ShepherdGBWR000
224Javon WimsCHIWR000
225Russell GageATLWR000
226Tyler BoydCINWR000
227Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGBWR000
228Trishton JacksonLARWR000
229David MooreSEAWR000
230Isaiah WrightWASWR000
231Corey DavisTENWR000
232Kendrick BourneSFWR000
233Greg WardPHIWR000
234KJ Hill Jr.LACWR000
235Jaydon MickensTBWR000
236Tee HigginsCINWR000
237Noah BrownDALWR000
238Dan ChisenaMINWR000
239Malik TaylorGBWR000
240Riley RidleyCHIWR000
241CeeDee LambDALWR000
242Bryan EdwardsLVWR000
243Cam SimsWASWR000
244Willie Snead IVBALWR1-10
245Mike EvansTBWR1-30