Seattle Seahawks vs Chicago Bears

Past Meetings

Chicago Bears
Seattle Seahawks
17 - 14
Final Score

Results

40 Nickel League Season 29
Seattle Seahawks
Chicago Bears
38 - 7
Final Score
Team1234Score
SEA01421338
CHI70007
Additional Stats
196PassYards
117RushYards
196RecYards
0PassYards
0RushYards
0RecYards
Matchup SEA CHI
Tackles For Loss 8 0
Sacks 0 0
Interceptions 6 0
Pass Deflects 2 0
Total Safety's 0 0
Defensive Touchdowns 1 0

SEA

# Offense POS Pass Comp Pass Att PassYards Pass TDs Pass INT Pass Long Rush Att RushYards Rush TDs FUM BTK YdsAC 20+ YDS Rush Long Receptions RecYards Rec TDs RecAC Drops Rec Long Pancakes Sacks Allowed FGM FGA FG Long FG Blocked XPM XPA XP Blocked FGA29 FGM29 FGA39 FGM39 FGA49 FGM49 FGA50+ FGM50+ KR KR Yds KR Long KR TDs PR PR Yds PR Long PR TDs Total Offense
3Russell WilsonQB81219612831-10000000000000000000000000000000000000195
14DK MetcalfWR000000000000005821702500000000000000000000000000
16Tyler LockettWR000000000000001120301200000000000000000000000000
32Chris CarsonRB00000021118304632400000000000000000000000000000000118
88Greg OlsenTE00000000000000210205583000000000000000000000000000
 Total 81219612832211730463240819616583370000000000000000000000000313
# Defense POS Solo Assist Total Tkls TFL Sack Def Int IntYards Int Lg PDef FF FR FYDS Blocks Sfty Def TDs Punts Punt Yds Net Yards Block Punts Inside 20 Punt Long
Tre FlowersCB24600393420000001000000
Shaquill GriffinCB000000000000000000000
Ugo AmadiS022101800000000000000
Jamal AdamsS718200000000000000000
Quandre DiggsS145100000000000000000
Shaquem GriffinLB011000000000000000000
K.J. WrightLB336101600000000000000
Bobby WagnerLB426100000000000000000
Jordyn BrooksLB3472011000000000000000
Cody BartonLB000000001000000000000
Jarran ReedDT000000001000000000000
L.J. CollierDE000000000000000000000
Carlos DunlapDE000000000000000000000
Poona FordDT112000000000000000000
 Total 212243806117422000001000000

CHI

POS Pass Comp Pass Att PassYards Pass TDs Pass INT Pass Long Rush Att RushYards Rush TDs FUM BTK YdsAC 20+ YDS Rush Long Receptions RecYards Rec TDs RecAC Drops Rec Long Pancakes Sacks Allowed FGM FGA FG Long FG Blocked XPM XPA XP Blocked FGA29 FGM29 FGA39 FGM39 FGA49 FGM49 FGA50+ FGM50+ KR KR Yds KR Long KR TDs PR PR Yds PR Long PR TDs Total Offense
 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
POS Solo Assist Total Tkls TFL Sack Def Int IntYards Int Lg PDef FF FR FYDS Blocks Sfty Def TDs Punts Punt Yds Net Yards Block Punts Inside 20 Punt Long
 000000000000000000000